Standings

Team GPWonLostTiedPointsPct.GBRFRARD
Mississauga North 1212100421.000--27465209
Burlington16124024.7506.51527676
Halton Hills18126024.6677.516312835
Guelph21129024.5719.016812345
Hamilton20109121.52510.01167838
Brampton18810016.44411.5114163-49
Mississauga SW20713014.35013.5140214-74
Dundas17611012.35313.088130-42
Milton21515111.26215.596181-85
Mississauga North 21811702.05618.542195-153