Standings

Team GPWonLostTiedPointsPct.GBRFRARD
Oakville 1222200441.000--47662414
Milton22202040.9092.0384239145
Burlington 122165133.7505.5347206141
Brampton22138127.6148.532028139
Hamilton221010222.50011.0254295-41
Burlington 2221011121.47711.5264290-26
Majors221011121.47711.52952896
Mississauga North 122713216.36414.0251356-105
Oakville 222715014.31815.0219266-47
MSBA22516111.25016.5204352-148
Halton Hills2241719.20517.5229381-152
Waterdown2231906.13619.0196422-226