Standings

Team GPWonLostTiedPointsPct.GBRFRARD
Mississauga North 1440081.000--521339
Hamilton330061.0000.524123
Burlington32104.6671.5321319
Brampton42204.5002.032320
Guelph42204.5002.0342014
Halton Hills52304.4002.54950-1
Mississauga SW52304.4002.54669-23
Dundas21102.5002.023221
Milton30300.0003.5639-33
Mississauga North 230300.0003.5140-39