Intermediate 50/70

Team GPWonLostTiedPointsPct.GBRFRARD
Holbrook9900271.000--1072483
Berkeley Marlins1082026.8001.5953857
Jackson752017.7143.0804337
Berkeley Reds734013.4295.03952-13
Beachwood Rockies734013.4295.04157-16
Beachwood Royals725011.2866.02960-31
Manchester Blue Devils71609.1437.03862-24
Beachwood Yankees80808.0008.516109-93

Tiebreakers: Points > RA > RD