SVBL Regular Season

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Phillies1210.923--14444
Dodgers850.6154.011591
Marlins850.6154.08193
Blue Jays760.5395.0119102
Orioles490.3088.090119
Athletics0130.00012.052152

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF