SVBL Regular Season

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Phillies1230.800--15867
Dodgers1050.6672.0137100
Marlins1050.6672.099106
Blue Jays870.5334.0140118
Orioles4110.2678.0105145
Athletics1140.06711.067170

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF