Eland Engineers

  • Shane Larson
  • 5-5
  • Sun, Jul 28 vs Hatley Braves

PITCHING STATISTICS
     
# Name GPIPHBBKWLWHIP
  Blade Niewandomski 11.1510004.51
2 Ryan Richter 47.27103002.22
7 Eric Resch 10.2010001.52
24 Jarod Richter 528.0282223321.79
  Caleb Bembenek 13.0142001.67
8 Jeremy Jensen 620.02429011.30
20 Derek Kaweleski 28.1699011.80
13 Jacob Ligenza 39.04911111.44
Total 1078.0755857451.71

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations