Jan 11 at Lavergne Lake Elementary    
8:00 AM 5-6 CLIPPERS VS 5-6 AVENGERS
9:00 AM 5-6 NETS VS 5-6 WOLFPACK
10:00 AM 7-8 HAWKS VS 7-8 TIGERS
11:00 AM 7-8 MOHAWKZ VS 7-8 PLAYMAKERS
12:00 PM 7-8 PANTHERS VS 7-8 BUCKEYES
1:00 PM 9-10 JR ELITE VS 9-10 WILDCATS
2:00 PM 9-10 BUCKEYES VS 9-10 DYNASTY
3:00 PM 9-10 WOLFPACK VS 9-10 FLIGHT
4:00 PM 11U WARRIORS VS 11U ELITE
5:00 PM 11U TARHEELS VS 11U WOLFPACK
       
Jan 18 at Rock Springs Elementary    
8:00 AM 5-6 CLIPPERS VS 5-6 NETS
9:00 AM 5-6 WOLFPACK VS 5-6 AVENGERS
10:00 AM 7-8 PLAYMAKERS VS 7-8 HAWKS
11:00 AM 7-8 TIGERS VS 7-8 PANTHERS
12:00 PM 7-8 MOHAWKZ VS 7-8 BUCKEYES
1:00 PM 11U WARRIORS VS 11U TARHEELS
2:00 PM 11U WOLFPACK VS 11U ELITE
3:00 PM 9-10 BUCKEYES VS 9-10 FLIGHT
4:00 PM 9-10 WILDCATS VS 9-10 WOLFPACK
5:00 PM 9-10 DYNASTY VS 9-10 JR ELITE
       
Jan 25 at RSE….Picture Day!!  Arrive 1 hour early  
8:00 AM 5-6 AVENGERS VS 5-6 NETS
9:00 AM 5-6 WOLFPACK VS 5-6 CLIPPERS
10:00 AM 7-8 HAWKS VS 7-8 MOHAWKZ
11:00 AM 7-8 PANTHERS VS 7-8 PLAYMAKERS
12:00 PM 7-8 BUCKEYES VS 7-8 TIGERS
1:00 PM 9-10 FLIGHT VS 9-10 WILDCATS
2:00 PM 9-10 JR ELITE VS 9-10 BUCKEYES
3:00 PM 9-10 WOLFPACK VS 9-10 DYNASTY
4:00 PM 11U ELITE VS 11U TARHEELS
5:00 PM 11U WOLFPACK VS 11U WARRIORS
       
Feb 1 at RSE      
8:00 AM 5-6 AVENGERS VS 5-6 CLIPPERS
9:00 AM 5-6 WOLFPACK VS 5-6 NETS
10:00 AM 7-8 PANTHERS VS 7-8 HAWKS
11:00 AM 7-8 TIGERS VS 7-8 MOHAWKZ
12:00 PM 7-8 BUCKEYES VS 7-8 PLAYMAKERS
1:00 PM 11U ELITE VS 11U WARRIORS
2:00 PM 11U WOLFPACK VS 11U TARHEELS
3:00 PM 9-10 FLIGHT VS 9-10 DYNASTY
4:00 PM 9-10 WOLFPACK VS 9-10 JR ELITE
5:00 PM 9-10 WILDCATS VS 9-10 BUCKEYES
       
Feb 8 at RSE  **games added**    
8:00 AM 5-6 NETS VS 5-6 CLIPPERS
9:00 AM 5-6 AVENGERS VS 5-6 WOLFPACK
10:00 AM 7-8 MOHAWKZ VS 7-8 PANTHERS
11:00 AM 7-8 PLAYMAKERS VS 7-8 TIGERS
12:00 PM 7-8 HAWKS VS 7-8 BUCKEYES
1:00 PM 9-10 JR ELITE VS 9-10 FLIGHT
2:00 PM 9-10 DYNASTY VS 9-10 WILDCATS
3:00 PM 9-10 BUCKEYES VS 9-10 WOLFPACK
4:00 PM 11U ELITE VS 11U WOLFPACK
5:00 PM 11U TARHEELS VS 11U WARRIORS
6:00 pm ** 9-10 WILDCATS VS 9-10 JR ELITE
7:00 pm ** 11U TARHEELS VS 11U ELITE
       
Games for Feb 15   will be rescheduled    
       
Feb 16 at RSE      
2:00   5-6 NETS VS 5-6 AVENGERS
3:00  5-6 CLIPPERS VS 5-6 WOLFPACK
4:00  7-8 TIGERS VS 7-8 HAWKS
5:00  7-8 Buckeyes VS 7-8 Panthers
6:00  7-8 MOHAWKZ VS 7-8 PLAYMAKERS
7:00   9-10 BUCKEYES  VS 9-10 DYNASTY
       
Feb 22 at RSE  **games added**    
8:00 AM  5-6 CLIPPERS VS 5-6 AVENGERS
9:00 AM  5-6 WOLFPACK VS 5-6 NETS
10:00 AM  7-8 HAWKS VS 7-8 MOHAWKZ
11:00 AM  7-8 TIGERS VS 7-8 BUCKEYES
12:00 PM  7-8 PLAYMAKERS VS 7-8 PANTHERS
1:00 PM  9-10 JR ELITE VS 9-10 BUCKEYES
2:00 PM  9-10 WILDCATS VS 9-10 FLIGHT
3:00 PM  9-10 DYNASTY VS 9-10 WOLFPACK
4:00 PM  11U WARRIORS VS 11U ELITE
5:00 PM  11U WOLFPACK VS 11U TARHEELS
6:00 pm **

 9-10 FLIGHT

VS 9-10 WOLFPACK
7:00 pm **  11U WARRIORS VS 9-10 WOLFPACK
       
Feb 29 at RSE      
8:00 AM 5-6 NETS VS 5-6 CLIPPERS
9:00 AM 5-6 AVENGERS VS 5-6 WOLFPACK
10:00 AM 7-8 PLAYMAKERS VS 7-8 TIGERS
11:00 AM 7-8 PANTHERS VS 7-8 MOHAWKZ
12:00 PM 7-8 BUCKEYES VS 7-8 HAWKS
1:00 PM 11U TARHEELS VS 11U WARRIORS
2:00 PM 11U ELITE VS 11U WOLFPACK
3:00 PM 9-10 WOLFPACK VS 9-10 BUCKEYES
4:00 PM 9-10 FLIGHT VS 9-10 JR ELITE
5:00 PM 9-10 DYNASTY VS 9-10 WILDCATS
       
       
       
END OF SEASON TOURNAMENT STARTS MONDAY MARCH 2ND