News


Upcoming Games/Practices
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Oakland-1 @ Mahwah-1
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
Highlands-2-Flamin' Hot Doritos @ Ramsey-3-Rubies
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
Ramsey-4-Cheetahs @ Highlands-2
6:00pm
Waldwick-1 @ Ramsey-3-Pandas
6:00pm
PRACTICE Highlands-1
6:00pm
Midland Park-2 @ Waldwick-2
6:00pm
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Oakland-2 @ Ramsey-2-Sunstones
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
PRACTICE Highlands-2-Flamin' Hot Doritos
6:00pm
Waldwick-2 @ Ramsey-1-Opals
6:00pm
Highlands-1 @ Ramsey-3-Rubies
6:00pm
Mahwah @ Waldwick-1
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
PRACTICE Highlands-3
6:00pm
Highlands-1 @ Midland Park-1
6:00pm
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Junior 5/6 Grade
Highlands-2-Flamin' Hot Doritos @ Midland Park
5:30pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
Highlands-3 @ Highlands-1
Canceled
Mahwah @ Midland Park-3
6:00pm
Ramsey-2-Dolphins @ Ramsey-4-Cheetahs
6:00pm
Waldwick-1 @ Ramsey-6-Koalas
6:00pm
Waldwick-2 @ Ramsey-3-Pandas
6:00pm
Ramsey-5-Unicorns @ Highlands-2
6:00pm
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Oakland-2 @ Ramsey-2-Sunstones
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
Waldwick-2 @ Ramsey-3-Rubies
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
Ramsey-2-Dolphins @ Highlands-1
6:00pm
Mahwah @ Ramsey-1-Jaguars
6:00pm
Midland Park-1 @ Midland Park-3
6:00pm
Ramsey-6-Koalas @ Waldwick-1
6:00pm
Midland Park-2 @ Ramsey-5-Unicorns
6:00pm
Ramsey-4-Cheetahs @ Highlands-2
6:00pm
Highlands-3 @ Waldwick-2
6:00pm
Farm 1/2 Grade
Ramsey-3-Orchids @ ALL-6-Franchi/Cobb
6:00pm
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
POSITION/TBD @ Mahwah-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-1-Sapphires @ Oakland-1
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
POSITION/TBD @ Highlands-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-2-Cameos @ Highlands-2-Flamin' Hot Doritos
6:00pm
Midland Park @ Ramsey-1-Opals
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
POSITION/TBD @ Ramsey-3-Pandas
6:00pm
Thursday, May 30, 2019
Junior 5/6 Grade
Waldwick-1 @ Mahwah
6:00pm
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Farm 1/2 Grade
ALL-5-Keenan/Lenhart @ ALL-3-Knight/Miros
9:15am
ALL-6-Franchi/Cobb @ ALL-2-Rhein
10:00am
HHK/SR-1 Sealy @ USR-2
10:45am
HHK/SR-2 Botta @ USR-1
11:30am
ALL-4-Valdes/Mukherjee @ ALL-1-Strahlendorff
12:15pm
Monday, June 3, 2019
Farm 1/2 Grade
USR-1 @ Ramsey-2-Rosebuds
6:00pm
Saturday, June 8, 2019
Farm 1/2 Grade
ALL-1-Strahlendorff @ USR-1
9:15am
USR-2 @ HHK/SR-2 Botta
10:00am
ALL-2-Rhein @ HHK/SR-1 Sealy
10:45am
ALL-3-Knight/Miros @ ALL-6-Franchi/Cobb
11:30am
ALL-4-Valdes/Mukherjee @ ALL-5-Keenan/Lenhart
12:15pm
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
Farm 1/2 Grade
Ramsey-1-Daisies @ USR-2
6:00pm
View Full Schedule