Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ GO 4
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
08U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:30pm
@ GO 2
06U - HAV-Ravens
06U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:30pm
@ LS 1
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
14U - LSAA-Lane
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - CAC-Cardinals Peterson
14U - HAV-Venom
6:30pm
@ RC 2
08U - GORC-Wildcats White
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - CAC-Cardinals Lund
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ SM 3
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
06U - GBGS-Softball Team
-
2
Other Field Assignments
Danny - RC3
6:00pm
@ SM 3
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
12U - GBGS-Lady Terps
6:30pm
@ KP 2
12U - HAV-Gators
12U - SP-Green Hornets Ames
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - HAV-Storm
12U - SP-Green Hornets Turnock
-
4
Other Field Assignments
10:00am
@ GO 2
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
06U - GORC-Wildcats Green
10:00am
@ LW 1
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
06U - SP-Green Hornets Clagett
10:00am
@ RBES 2
14U - LSAA-Justice
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
10:00am
@ BSX 1
14U - HAV-Venom
14U - BOW-BULLDOGS
10:30am
@ SD 9
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Palmieri
12:00pm
@ RBES 2
14U - SRYA-Seahawks
14U - HAV-Heat
12:30pm
@ SD 9
06U - HAV-Ravens
06U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
-
6
Other Field Assignments
Danny - batting cages
6:30pm
@ RC 2
12U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Sullivan
12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ RAP 6
12U - HAV-Gators
12U - SRYA-Seahawks Blue
6:30pm
@ SD LN (Little Noels Field)
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
06U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
-
7
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ BVD 4
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
08U - BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon
6:00pm
@ GO 5
10U - HAV-Venom
10U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:00pm
@ GO 5
12U - HAV-Gators
12U - GORC-Wildcats White
Postponed
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - SP-Green Hornets Hopper
10U - HAV-Chaos
-
8
Other Field Assignments
Andrew - batting cages
6:00pm
@ AP 1
14U - HAV-Heat
14U - BN-Lady Bruins
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - SAC-Lady Seminoles DeVan
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
6:30pm
@ RC 2
08U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - GORC-Wildcats Gold
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ LS 1
14U - HAV-Venom
14U - LSAA-Justice
6:30pm
@ CES 1
06U - HAV-Ravens
06U - CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
-
9
Other Field Assignments
Danny - RC2
6:00pm
@ HF
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
12U - CAC-Cardinals Miller
6:00pm
@ CK 1
12U - HAV-Gators
12U - HYSL-Rotten Rebels
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
14U - HAV-Heat
6:30pm
@ BSX 1
12U - HAV-Storm
12U - BOW-BULLDOGS
-
10
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ HF
10U - HAV-Chaos
10U - CAC-Cardinals Marinelli
Postponed
6:30pm
@ RC 2
10U - BP-Pink Panthers
10U - HAV-Venom
-
11
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Bill - Batting cages
Other Field Assignments
10:00am
@ LS 2
14U - HAV-Venom
14U - LSAA-Lane
10:00am
@ RC 4
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Hickey
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
10:00am
@ RC 2
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
11:00am
@ EP 2
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
08U - SRYA-Seahawks
11:30am
@ CES 1
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
06U - CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
12:00pm
@ RC 4
06U - GBGS-Softball Team
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
12:00pm
@ RC 2
12U - SP-Green Hornets Turnock
12U - HAV-Gators
-
12
Other Field Assignments
1:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - GBGS-Softball Team
19U - HAV-Thunder
1:00pm
@ RC 2
19U - LSAA-Wiles
19U - HAV-Ice
3:00pm
@ RC 2
19U - HAV-Ice
19U - LSAA-Wiles
3:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - HAV-Thunder
19U - GBGS-Softball Team
-
13
Other Field Assignments
Destanie - RBES4
Shiloh - batting cages
6:00pm
@ RC 2
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - SP-Green Hornets Ramsey
12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ RC 3
08U - CAC-Cardinals Goforth
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
8:30pm
@ RC 4
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon
12U - HAV-Gators
-
14
Other Field Assignments
Bill - Batting cages
Steve - RC4
6:30pm
@ KP 2
10U - HAV-Venom
10U - SP-Green Hornets Morgan
6:30pm
@ RC 2
08U - SP-Green Hornets Rochon
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - GORC-Wildcats Green
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black
10U - HAV-Chaos
-
15
Other Field Assignments
6:30pm
@ RC 2
14U - SAC-Lady Seminoles DeVan
14U - HAV-Venom
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - CAC-Cardinals Walker
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
6:30pm
@ KP 2
14U - HAV-Heat
14U - SP-Green Hornets Perry
6:30pm
@ RC 4
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
06U - HAV-Ravens
-
16
Other Field Assignments
6:30pm
@ SD 9
12U - HAV-Gators
12U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Sullivan
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black
12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ RC 2
12U - GORC-Wildcats White
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
-
17
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ GO 4
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
08U - GORC-Wildcats Gold
6:30pm
@ BSX 2
10U - HAV-Chaos
10U - BOW-BULLDOGS
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - CAC-Cardinals Mellis
10U - HAV-Venom
-
18
11:00 AM Travel practice RC4
Other Field Assignments
10:00am
@ RC 2
06U - CAC-Cardinals Davis
06U - HAV-Ravens
10:00am
@ RC 1
14U - HAV-Venom
14U - HAV-Heat
10:00am
@ SD 9
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
06U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
12:00pm
@ CES 1
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
08U - CAC-Cardinals Jenkins
6:00pm
@ BP 4
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
14U - BP-Hot Shots
-
19
Other Field Assignments
1:00pm
@ SD 9
19U - HAV-Thunder
19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
3:00pm
@ SD 9
19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
19U - HAV-Thunder
-
20
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ LW 3
12U - HAV-Storm
12U - SP-Green Hornets Miller
6:30pm
@ LS 1
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
12U - LSAA-Tarun
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - BOW-BULLDOGS
12U - HAV-Gators
-
21
Other Field Assignments
6:30pm
@ RC 1
08U - SP-Green Hornets Grap
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ KP 2
10U - HAV-Chaos
10U - SP-Green Hornets Vail
-
22
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ GO 4
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
08U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:00pm
@ CK 1
14U - HAV-Heat
14U - HYSL-Rebel Hurricanes
6:30pm
@ RC 2
14U - SRYA-Seahawks
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - CAC-Cardinals Walker
14U - HAV-Venom
6:30pm
@ LW 1
06U - HAV-Ravens
06U - SP-Green Hornets Junk
6:30pm
@ RC 4
06U - CAC-Cardinals Davis
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
6:30pm
@ CES 1
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
06U - CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
-
23
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ RC 2
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Fowler
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - CAC-Cardinals Chandler
12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ SD 9
12U - HAV-Killer Bees
12U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Deavers
6:30pm
@ KP 2
12U - HAV-Gators
12U - SP-Green Hornets Ramsey
-
24
Other Field Assignments
Memorial Day Weekend
6:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
19U - HAV-Ice
8:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - HAV-Ice
19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
-
28
Other Field Assignments
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - SAC-Lady Seminoles McGinnis
10U - HAV-Chaos
6:30pm
@ RAP 6
10U - HAV-Venom
10U - SRYA-Seahawks Grey
-
29
Other Field Assignments
6:00pm
@ CK 5
08U - HAV-Gator Girls
08U - HYSL-Rockin Rebels
6:00pm
@ GO 5
14U - HAV-Heat
14U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:00pm
@ AP 1
14U - HAV-Venom
14U - BN-Lady Bruins
6:30pm
@ RC 2
06U - HAV-Ravens
06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - SP-Green Hornets Junk
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
6:30pm
@ RC 1
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Fowler
08U - HAV-Hurricanes
-
1
May 1 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 08U: HAV-Gator Girls vs GORC-Wildcats Green
@ GO 4
6:30 PM 06U: CAC-Cardinals Lund vs HAV-Red Pandas
@ RC 3
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Blue Diamonds vs GBGS-Softball Team
@ SM 3
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Ravens vs GORC-Wildcats Green
@ GO 2
6:30 PM 08U: GORC-Wildcats White vs HAV-Hurricanes
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 14U: CAC-Cardinals Peterson vs HAV-Venom
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 14U: HAV-Blue Marlins vs LSAA-Lane
@ LS 1
6:00pm
@ GO 4
08U - HAV-Gator Girls 08U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:30pm
@ GO 2
06U - HAV-Ravens 06U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:30pm
@ LS 1
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins 14U - LSAA-Lane
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - CAC-Cardinals Peterson 14U - HAV-Venom
6:30pm
@ RC 2
08U - GORC-Wildcats White 08U - HAV-Hurricanes
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - CAC-Cardinals Lund 06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ SM 3
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds 06U - GBGS-Softball Team
May 2 2024
Other Field AssignmentsDanny - RC3
6:00 PM 12U: HAV-Killer Bees vs GBGS-Lady Terps
@ SM 3
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Gators vs SP-Green Hornets Ames
@ KP 2
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Storm vs SP-Green Hornets Turnock
@ RC 1
6:00pm
@ SM 3
12U - HAV-Killer Bees 12U - GBGS-Lady Terps
6:30pm
@ KP 2
12U - HAV-Gators 12U - SP-Green Hornets Ames
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - HAV-Storm 12U - SP-Green Hornets Turnock
May 3 2024
Other Field Assignments6:30 PM 10U: HAV-Chaos vs HAV-Venom
@ RC 1
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - HAV-Chaos 10U - HAV-Venom
May 4 2024
10:00 AM 06U: HAV-Blue Diamonds vs GORC-Wildcats Green@ GO 2
10:00 AM 06U: HAV-Red Pandas vs SP-Green Hornets Clagett
@ LW 1
10:00 AM 14U: HAV-Venom vs BOW-BULLDOGS
@ BSX 1
10:00 AM 14U: LSAA-Justice vs HAV-Blue Marlins
@ RBES 2
10:30 AM 08U: HAV-Hurricanes vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Palmieri
@ SD 9
12:00 PM 14U: SRYA-Seahawks vs HAV-Heat
@ RBES 2
12:30 PM 06U: HAV-Ravens vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
@ SD 9
Other Field Assignments
10:00am
@ GO 2
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds 06U - GORC-Wildcats Green
10:00am
@ LW 1
06U - HAV-Red Pandas 06U - SP-Green Hornets Clagett
10:00am
@ RBES 2
14U - LSAA-Justice 14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
10:00am
@ BSX 1
14U - HAV-Venom 14U - BOW-BULLDOGS
10:30am
@ SD 9
08U - HAV-Hurricanes 08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Palmieri
12:00pm
@ RBES 2
14U - SRYA-Seahawks 14U - HAV-Heat
12:30pm
@ SD 9
06U - HAV-Ravens 06U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
May 6 2024
Other Field AssignmentsDanny - batting cages
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Blue Diamonds vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
@ SD LN (Little Noels Field)
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Gators vs SRYA-Seahawks Blue
@ RAP 6
6:30 PM 12U: SAC-Lady Seminoles Sullivan vs HAV-Storm
@ RC 2
6:30pm
@ RC 2
12U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Sullivan 12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ RAP 6
12U - HAV-Gators 12U - SRYA-Seahawks Blue
6:30pm
@ SD LN (Little Noels Field)
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds 06U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
May 7 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 08U: HAV-Hurricanes vs BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon
@ BVD 4
6:00 PM 10U: HAV-Venom vs GORC-Wildcats Green
@ GO 5
6:00 PM 12U: HAV-Gators vs GORC-Wildcats White
@ GO 5
6:30 PM 10U: SP-Green Hornets Hopper vs HAV-Chaos
@ RC 1
6:00pm
@ BVD 4
08U - HAV-Hurricanes 08U - BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon
6:00pm
@ GO 5
10U - HAV-Venom 10U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:00pm
@ GO 5
12U - HAV-Gators 12U - GORC-Wildcats White
Postponed
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - SP-Green Hornets Hopper 10U - HAV-Chaos
May 8 2024
Other Field AssignmentsAndrew - batting cages
6:00 PM 14U: HAV-Heat vs BN-Lady Bruins
@ AP 1
6:30 PM 06U: GORC-Wildcats Gold vs HAV-Red Pandas
@ RC 3
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Ravens vs CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
@ CES 1
6:30 PM 08U: BN-Lady Bruins-Black vs HAV-Gator Girls
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 14U: HAV-Venom vs LSAA-Justice
@ LS 1
6:30 PM 14U: SAC-Lady Seminoles DeVan vs HAV-Blue Marlins
@ RC 1
6:00pm
@ AP 1
14U - HAV-Heat 14U - BN-Lady Bruins
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - SAC-Lady Seminoles DeVan 14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
6:30pm
@ RC 2
08U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black 08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - GORC-Wildcats Gold 06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ LS 1
14U - HAV-Venom 14U - LSAA-Justice
6:30pm
@ CES 1
06U - HAV-Ravens 06U - CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
May 9 2024
Other Field AssignmentsDanny - RC2
6:00 PM 12U: HAV-Gators vs HYSL-Rotten Rebels
@ CK 1
6:00 PM 12U: HAV-Killer Bees vs CAC-Cardinals Miller
@ HF
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Storm vs BOW-BULLDOGS
@ BSX 1
6:30 PM 14U: HAV-Blue Marlins vs HAV-Heat
@ RC 1
6:00pm
@ HF
12U - HAV-Killer Bees 12U - CAC-Cardinals Miller
6:00pm
@ CK 1
12U - HAV-Gators 12U - HYSL-Rotten Rebels
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins 14U - HAV-Heat
6:30pm
@ BSX 1
12U - HAV-Storm 12U - BOW-BULLDOGS
May 10 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 10U: HAV-Chaos vs CAC-Cardinals Marinelli
@ HF
6:30 PM 10U: BP-Pink Panthers vs HAV-Venom
@ RC 2
6:00pm
@ HF
10U - HAV-Chaos 10U - CAC-Cardinals Marinelli
Postponed
6:30pm
@ RC 2
10U - BP-Pink Panthers 10U - HAV-Venom
May 11 2024
10:00 AM 08U: SAC-Lady Seminoles Hickey vs HAV-Hurricanes@ RC 4
10:00 AM 12U: BN-Lady Bruins-Black vs HAV-Killer Bees
@ RC 2
10:00 AM 14U: HAV-Venom vs LSAA-Lane
@ LS 2
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Bill - Batting cages
11:00 AM 08U: HAV-Gator Girls vs SRYA-Seahawks
@ EP 2
11:30 AM 06U: HAV-Blue Diamonds vs CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
@ CES 1
12:00 PM 06U: GBGS-Softball Team vs HAV-Red Pandas
@ RC 4
12:00 PM 12U: SP-Green Hornets Turnock vs HAV-Gators
@ RC 2
Other Field Assignments
10:00am
@ LS 2
14U - HAV-Venom 14U - LSAA-Lane
10:00am
@ RC 4
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Hickey 08U - HAV-Hurricanes
10:00am
@ RC 2
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black 12U - HAV-Killer Bees
11:00am
@ EP 2
08U - HAV-Gator Girls 08U - SRYA-Seahawks
11:30am
@ CES 1
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds 06U - CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
12:00pm
@ RC 4
06U - GBGS-Softball Team 06U - HAV-Red Pandas
12:00pm
@ RC 2
12U - SP-Green Hornets Turnock 12U - HAV-Gators
May 12 2024
Other Field Assignments1:00 PM 19U: GBGS-Softball Team vs HAV-Thunder
@ RC 1
1:00 PM 19U: LSAA-Wiles vs HAV-Ice
@ RC 2
3:00 PM 19U: HAV-Ice vs LSAA-Wiles
@ RC 2
3:00 PM 19U: HAV-Thunder vs GBGS-Softball Team
@ RC 1
1:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - GBGS-Softball Team 19U - HAV-Thunder
1:00pm
@ RC 2
19U - LSAA-Wiles 19U - HAV-Ice
3:00pm
@ RC 2
19U - HAV-Ice 19U - LSAA-Wiles
3:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - HAV-Thunder 19U - GBGS-Softball Team
May 13 2024
Other Field AssignmentsDestanie - RBES4
Shiloh - batting cages
6:00 PM 12U: BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon vs HAV-Killer Bees
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 08U: CAC-Cardinals Goforth vs HAV-Hurricanes
@ RC 3
6:30 PM 12U: SP-Green Hornets Ramsey vs HAV-Storm
@ RC 1
8:30 PM 12U: BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon vs HAV-Gators
@ RC 4
6:00pm
@ RC 2
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon 12U - HAV-Killer Bees
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - SP-Green Hornets Ramsey 12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ RC 3
08U - CAC-Cardinals Goforth 08U - HAV-Hurricanes
8:30pm
@ RC 4
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Maroon 12U - HAV-Gators
May 14 2024
Other Field AssignmentsBill - Batting cages
Steve - RC4
6:30 PM 06U: GORC-Wildcats Green vs HAV-Red Pandas
@ RC 3
6:30 PM 08U: SP-Green Hornets Rochon vs HAV-Gator Girls
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 10U: BN-Lady Bruins-Black vs HAV-Chaos
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 10U: HAV-Venom vs SP-Green Hornets Morgan
@ KP 2
6:30pm
@ KP 2
10U - HAV-Venom 10U - SP-Green Hornets Morgan
6:30pm
@ RC 2
08U - SP-Green Hornets Rochon 08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - GORC-Wildcats Green 06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black 10U - HAV-Chaos
May 15 2024
Other Field Assignments6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Blue Diamonds vs HAV-Ravens
@ RC 4
6:30 PM 14U: CAC-Cardinals Walker vs HAV-Blue Marlins
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 14U: HAV-Heat vs SP-Green Hornets Perry
@ KP 2
6:30 PM 14U: SAC-Lady Seminoles DeVan vs HAV-Venom
@ RC 2
6:30pm
@ RC 2
14U - SAC-Lady Seminoles DeVan 14U - HAV-Venom
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - CAC-Cardinals Walker 14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
6:30pm
@ KP 2
14U - HAV-Heat 14U - SP-Green Hornets Perry
6:30pm
@ RC 4
06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds 06U - HAV-Ravens
May 16 2024
Other Field Assignments6:30 PM 12U: BN-Lady Bruins-Black vs HAV-Storm
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 12U: GORC-Wildcats White vs HAV-Killer Bees
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Gators vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Sullivan
@ SD 9
6:30pm
@ SD 9
12U - HAV-Gators 12U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Sullivan
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - BN-Lady Bruins-Black 12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ RC 2
12U - GORC-Wildcats White 12U - HAV-Killer Bees
May 17 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 08U: HAV-Hurricanes vs GORC-Wildcats Gold
@ GO 4
6:30 PM 10U: CAC-Cardinals Mellis vs HAV-Venom
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 10U: HAV-Chaos vs BOW-BULLDOGS
@ BSX 2
6:00pm
@ GO 4
08U - HAV-Hurricanes 08U - GORC-Wildcats Gold
6:30pm
@ BSX 2
10U - HAV-Chaos 10U - BOW-BULLDOGS
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - CAC-Cardinals Mellis 10U - HAV-Venom
May 18 2024
10:00 AM 06U: CAC-Cardinals Davis vs HAV-Ravens@ RC 2
10:00 AM 06U: HAV-Red Pandas vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
@ SD 9
10:00 AM 14U: HAV-Venom vs HAV-Heat
@ RC 1
11:00 AM Travel practice RC4
12:00 PM 08U: HAV-Gator Girls vs CAC-Cardinals Jenkins
@ CES 1
Other Field Assignments
6:00 PM 14U: HAV-Blue Marlins vs BP-Hot Shots
@ BP 4
10:00am
@ RC 2
06U - CAC-Cardinals Davis 06U - HAV-Ravens
10:00am
@ RC 1
14U - HAV-Venom 14U - HAV-Heat
10:00am
@ SD 9
06U - HAV-Red Pandas 06U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Parton
12:00pm
@ CES 1
08U - HAV-Gator Girls 08U - CAC-Cardinals Jenkins
6:00pm
@ BP 4
14U - HAV-Blue Marlins 14U - BP-Hot Shots
May 19 2024
Other Field Assignments1:00 PM 19U: HAV-Thunder vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
@ SD 9
3:00 PM 19U: SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer vs HAV-Thunder
@ SD 9
1:00pm
@ SD 9
19U - HAV-Thunder 19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
3:00pm
@ SD 9
19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer 19U - HAV-Thunder
May 20 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 12U: HAV-Storm vs SP-Green Hornets Miller
@ LW 3
6:30 PM 12U: BOW-BULLDOGS vs HAV-Gators
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Killer Bees vs LSAA-Tarun
@ LS 1
6:00pm
@ LW 3
12U - HAV-Storm 12U - SP-Green Hornets Miller
6:30pm
@ LS 1
12U - HAV-Killer Bees 12U - LSAA-Tarun
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - BOW-BULLDOGS 12U - HAV-Gators
May 21 2024
Other Field Assignments6:30 PM 08U: SP-Green Hornets Grap vs HAV-Gator Girls
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 10U: HAV-Chaos vs SP-Green Hornets Vail
@ KP 2
6:30pm
@ RC 1
08U - SP-Green Hornets Grap 08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ KP 2
10U - HAV-Chaos 10U - SP-Green Hornets Vail
May 22 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 08U: HAV-Hurricanes vs GORC-Wildcats Green
@ GO 4
6:00 PM 14U: HAV-Heat vs HYSL-Rebel Hurricanes
@ CK 1
6:30 PM 06U: CAC-Cardinals Davis vs HAV-Blue Diamonds
@ RC 4
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Ravens vs SP-Green Hornets Junk
@ LW 1
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Red Pandas vs CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
@ CES 1
6:30 PM 14U: CAC-Cardinals Walker vs HAV-Venom
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 14U: SRYA-Seahawks vs HAV-Blue Marlins
@ RC 2
6:00pm
@ GO 4
08U - HAV-Hurricanes 08U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:00pm
@ CK 1
14U - HAV-Heat 14U - HYSL-Rebel Hurricanes
6:30pm
@ RC 2
14U - SRYA-Seahawks 14U - HAV-Blue Marlins
6:30pm
@ RC 1
14U - CAC-Cardinals Walker 14U - HAV-Venom
6:30pm
@ LW 1
06U - HAV-Ravens 06U - SP-Green Hornets Junk
6:30pm
@ RC 4
06U - CAC-Cardinals Davis 06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
6:30pm
@ CES 1
06U - HAV-Red Pandas 06U - CAC-Cardinals O'Neal
May 23 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 08U: SAC-Lady Seminoles Fowler vs HAV-Gator Girls
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 12U: CAC-Cardinals Chandler vs HAV-Storm
@ RC 1
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Gators vs SP-Green Hornets Ramsey
@ KP 2
6:30 PM 12U: HAV-Killer Bees vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Deavers
@ SD 9
6:00pm
@ RC 2
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Fowler 08U - HAV-Gator Girls
6:30pm
@ RC 1
12U - CAC-Cardinals Chandler 12U - HAV-Storm
6:30pm
@ SD 9
12U - HAV-Killer Bees 12U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Deavers
6:30pm
@ KP 2
12U - HAV-Gators 12U - SP-Green Hornets Ramsey
May 24 2024
Other Field AssignmentsMemorial Day Weekend
6:00 PM 19U: SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer vs HAV-Ice
@ RC 1
8:00 PM 19U: HAV-Ice vs SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
@ RC 1
6:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer 19U - HAV-Ice
8:00pm
@ RC 1
19U - HAV-Ice 19U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Lizer
May 28 2024
Other Field Assignments6:30 PM 10U: HAV-Venom vs SRYA-Seahawks Grey
@ RAP 6
6:30 PM 10U: SAC-Lady Seminoles McGinnis vs HAV-Chaos
@ RC 1
6:30pm
@ RC 1
10U - SAC-Lady Seminoles McGinnis 10U - HAV-Chaos
6:30pm
@ RAP 6
10U - HAV-Venom 10U - SRYA-Seahawks Grey
May 29 2024
Other Field Assignments6:00 PM 08U: HAV-Gator Girls vs HYSL-Rockin Rebels
@ CK 5
6:00 PM 14U: HAV-Heat vs GORC-Wildcats Green
@ GO 5
6:00 PM 14U: HAV-Venom vs BN-Lady Bruins
@ AP 1
6:30 PM 06U: HAV-Ravens vs HAV-Red Pandas
@ RC 2
6:30 PM 06U: SP-Green Hornets Junk vs HAV-Blue Diamonds
@ RC 3
6:30 PM 08U: SAC-Lady Seminoles Fowler vs HAV-Hurricanes
@ RC 1
6:00pm
@ CK 5
08U - HAV-Gator Girls 08U - HYSL-Rockin Rebels
6:00pm
@ GO 5
14U - HAV-Heat 14U - GORC-Wildcats Green
6:00pm
@ AP 1
14U - HAV-Venom 14U - BN-Lady Bruins
6:30pm
@ RC 2
06U - HAV-Ravens 06U - HAV-Red Pandas
6:30pm
@ RC 3
06U - SP-Green Hornets Junk 06U - HAV-Blue Diamonds
6:30pm
@ RC 1
08U - SAC-Lady Seminoles Fowler 08U - HAV-Hurricanes
May 31 2024
Other Field Assignments6:30 PM 19U: LSAA-Wiles vs HAV-Thunder
@ RC 1
6:30pm
@ RC 1
19U - LSAA-Wiles 19U - HAV-Thunder
Our Sponsors