Scores & Schedule

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/9/20173:00 pm F* 8-6 Lakeville Lobos  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Sun4/9/20175:00 pm FN/RRockford Rail Splitters  PRACTICE   Rockford High School
Sun4/23/20172:00 pm F* 0-0 St. Paul Senators  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Fri4/28/20177:00 pm F* 10-9 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Sun4/30/20174:00 pm CAN* 0-0 Mill City Flour Sacks  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Thu5/4/20177:30 pm F 12-1 Elko Chuggers  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Fri5/5/20177:00 pm F* 17-13 St. Paul JTs  Northfield   Northfield
Fri5/5/20177:15 pm F 5-0 Minnetonka Mustangs  Richfield Rockets   Big Willow
Fri5/5/20178:00 pm F 4-8 St. Michael Angels  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sat5/6/20175:00 pm F 0-6 Lonsdale Jokers  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sun5/7/20173:00 pm F* 3-5 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Sun5/7/20175:00 pm F* 1-13 St. Paul Senators  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Sun5/7/20175:00 pm F 8-4 Webster Wildcats  New Market Northerns   New Market
Sun5/7/20175:00 pm F 2-3 Lumberjacks  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sun5/7/20175:00 pm F 7-11 MaxBat  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun5/7/20175:00 pm F 1-5 Faribault Flames  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Sun5/7/20175:00 pm F 7-9 Red West  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sun5/7/20176:00 pm F 9-10 Richfield Rockets  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Wed5/10/20178:00 pm F* 4-16 St Paul Cannons  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Thu5/11/20177:30 pm F 1-2 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Thu5/11/20178:00 pm F* 3-21 Chaska Diamonds  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Fri5/12/20176:00 pm F 3-18 Richfield Rockets  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Fri5/12/20177:30 pm F 10-4 Rockford Rail Splitters  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Fri5/12/20178:00 pm F 8-2 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Fri5/12/20178:30 pm F 10-6 Crystal Snappers  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Sat5/13/201712:00 pm F 3-8 St Paul Cannons  Minnetonka Saints   Rosetown Legion
Sat5/13/20172:30 pm F 3-4 Faribault Flames  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sat5/13/20172:45 pm F* 4-9 Crosstown Traffic  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Sat5/13/20175:15 pm F 5-10 St. Michael Angels  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Sat5/13/20175:15 pm F* 17-3 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Anthony Norsemen   Rosetown Legion
Sat5/13/20177:30 pm F 10-1 Crystal Snappers  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun5/14/20175:00 pm F 7-4 Milltown Outlaws  New Market Northerns   New Market
Thu5/18/20178:00 pm F 6-12 Milltown Outlaws  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Fri5/19/20177:00 pm F* 2-13 St. Paul Senators  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Fri5/19/20177:30 pm F 1-8 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Fri5/19/20177:30 pm F 2-3 Rockford Rail Splitters  Crystal Snappers   Scanlon Field (Robbinsdale)
Fri5/19/20178:15 pm F 3-7 South Metro Saints  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Sat5/20/20173:00 pm PPDN/RSt. Michael Angels  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat5/20/20176:00 pm PPDN/RRiver Falls Groupers  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Sun5/21/20175:30 pm PPDN/RRiver Falls Groupers  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Sun5/21/20176:00 pm TBPN/RMaxBat  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Sun5/21/20176:00 pm F 2-4 Lakeville Lobos  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun5/21/20176:00 pm PPDN/RChaska Diamonds  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Tue5/23/20177:00 pm F 1-10 Minnetonka Mustangs  Lakeville Lobos   CHS Field
Tue5/23/20177:00 pm F 1-13 St. Anthony Norsemen  St. Paul Senators   St. Anthony High School
Wed5/24/20177:30 pm F 4-0 St Paul Cannons  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Wed5/24/20177:30 pm F 5-6 Red West  Crystal Snappers   Scanlon Field (Robbinsdale)
Thu5/25/20177:30 pm F 2-0 Veseli Vulcans  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Thu5/25/20178:00 pm F 3-1 Minnetonka Saints  MaxBat   Big Willow
Thu5/25/20178:00 pm F* 8-1 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Thu5/25/20178:00 pm F 6-13 Rockford Rail Splitters  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Thu5/25/20178:30 pm F* 4-5 Apple Valley  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Fri5/26/20177:00 pm F* 5-4 Lakeville Lobos  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun5/28/20175:00 pm F 1-2 Veseli Vulcans  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Sun5/28/20175:00 pm F 13-6 New Market Northerns  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Mon5/29/20175:00 pm F 5-0 Elko Chuggers  New Market Northerns   New Market
Mon5/29/20175:00 pm F 4-11 Webster Wildcats  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Mon5/29/20176:00 pm F 4-3 Rosetown Rockets  St. Paul Senators   Rosetown Legion
Mon5/29/20176:00 pm TBPN/RSouth Metro Saints  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Wed5/31/20178:30 pm F* 5-12 Crosstown Traffic  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Thu6/1/20177:30 pm F 1-5 Milltown Outlaws  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Thu6/1/20178:00 pm F 0-11 River Falls Groupers  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Thu6/1/20178:00 pm F 0-9 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Fri6/2/20176:00 pm F 11-3 Red West  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Fri6/2/20176:15 pm F 10-2 Lakeville Lobos  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri6/2/20177:00 pm F 2-18 Richfield Rockets  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Fri6/2/20177:30 pm F 4-8 St Paul Cannons  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Fri6/2/20177:30 pm F 8-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Sat6/3/20172:30 pm F 2-8 St. Paul JTs  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Sat6/3/20175:00 pm F 21-5 River Falls Groupers  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sat6/3/20175:00 pm F 8-5 Milltown Outlaws  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sat6/3/20177:00 pm F 6-0 Lumberjacks  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun6/4/20172:30 pm F 0-11 Chaska Diamonds  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Sun6/4/20174:30 pm F 12-6 New Market Northerns  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun6/4/20175:00 pm F 1-15 South Metro Saints  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sun6/4/20175:00 pm F 7-0 Elko Chuggers  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sun6/4/20176:00 pm F 4-5 Union Hill Pitbulls  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Sun6/4/20176:00 pm F 8-6 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Sun6/4/20176:00 pm F 4-5 Crosstown Traffic  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sun6/4/20177:00 pm F 4-10 Rockford Rail Splitters  Red West   Loretto
Sun6/4/20177:30 pm F 1-11 Rosetown Rockets  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Mon6/5/20178:00 pm F 6-7 South Metro Saints  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Tue6/6/20178:00 pm F 14-10 Minnetonka Saints  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Wed6/7/20176:00 pm F 9-5 Crystal Snappers  MaxBat   Carlson Field
Wed6/7/20176:30 pm F 4-3 Richfield Rockets  St Paul Cannons   Rich Valley Park
Thu6/8/20177:00 pm F* 5-1 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Thu6/8/20178:00 pm F 2-10 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Thu6/8/20178:00 pm F 7-9 Union Hill Pitbulls  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Thu6/8/20178:15 pm F 6-8 Minnetonka Mustangs  Lumberjacks   Big Willow
Fri6/9/20176:15 pm FFT 0-0 Rosetown Rockets  St Paul Cannons   Rosetown Legion
Fri6/9/20177:30 pm F 23-6 St. Paul JTs  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Fri6/9/20177:30 pm F 4-7 St. Paul Senators  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Fri6/9/20177:30 pm F 1-3 St. Anthony Norsemen  Crystal Snappers   Scanlon Field (Robbinsdale)
Fri6/9/20178:00 pm F 12-2 Lakeville Lobos  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Sat6/10/20173:00 pm F 7-4 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat6/10/20175:00 pm F 12-9 Chaska Diamonds  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Sat6/10/20177:00 pm F 2-5 Faribault Flames  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Sun6/11/20172:30 pm F 1-5 Crosstown Traffic  MaxBat   Big Willow
Sun6/11/20173:00 pm F 13-2 St. Paul JTs  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun6/11/20174:00 pm F 2-12 Rosetown Rockets  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun6/11/20175:00 pm F 15-3 Elko Chuggers  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sun6/11/20175:00 pm F* 1-7 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  New Market Northerns   New Market
Sun6/11/20175:00 pm F 1-8 South Metro Saints  Mill City Flour Sacks   Quilicy (Shingle Creek)
Sun6/11/20175:00 pm F 1-11 Milltown Outlaws  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sun6/11/20175:00 pm F 6-3 Lonsdale Jokers  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Sun6/11/20175:00 pm F 3-4 Union Hill Pitbulls  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sun6/11/20176:00 pm F 10-2 Minnetonka Saints  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Sun6/11/20177:00 pm F 0-5 Minnetonka Mustangs  Red West   Loretto
Wed6/14/20176:15 pm F 7-5 Crosstown Traffic  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Wed6/14/20178:30 pm F 4-15 St. Paul JTs  MaxBat   Dunning
Thu6/15/20177:30 pm F 11-1 Elko Chuggers  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Thu6/15/20178:00 pm F 7-5 Webster Wildcats  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Thu6/15/20178:15 pm F 6-5 St. Anthony Norsemen  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Fri6/16/20176:30 pm F 12-2 Red West  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Fri6/16/20176:30 pm F 3-18 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Lumberjacks   Tartan High School (Oakdale)
Fri6/16/20177:00 pm F* 0-4 St. Paul JTs  White Bear Lake Knights   Polar Lakes Field, White Bear T0wnship
Fri6/16/20177:00 pm F 6-10 Crosstown Traffic  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Fri6/16/20177:30 pm F 7-2 Crystal Snappers  Mill City Flour Sacks   Scanlon Field (Robbinsdale)
Fri6/16/20178:00 pm F 3-16 Rosetown Rockets  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Sat6/17/20171:00 pm F 2-6 Webster Wildcats  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sat6/17/20172:00 pm F 12-2 New Market Northerns  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sat6/17/20173:00 pm F 6-1 Rockford Rail Splitters  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat6/17/20175:00 pm F 8-3 Union Hill Pitbulls  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sat6/17/20177:00 pm F 4-5 MaxBat  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sat6/17/20178:00 pm F 6-2 Elko Chuggers  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Sun6/18/20172:00 pm F 9-0 St. Anthony Norsemen  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Sun6/18/20172:30 pm F 0-5 Minnetonka Mustangs  MaxBat   Big Willow
Sun6/18/20174:30 pm F 1-11 Faribault Flames  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun6/18/20175:00 pm F 12-4 St. Patrick Shamrocks  New Market Northerns   New Market
Sun6/18/20175:30 pm F 17-4 Lonsdale Jokers  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Sun6/18/20177:00 pm F 11-12 Richfield Rockets  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun6/18/20177:00 pm F 5-12 Rosetown Rockets  Red West   Loretto
Mon6/19/20178:00 pm F 8-3 St. Anthony Norsemen  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Tue6/20/20176:00 pm F 9-7 Lumberjacks  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Tue6/20/20176:30 pm F 4-3 MaxBat  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Wed6/21/20176:30 pm F 21-3 Crystal Snappers  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Wed6/21/20178:15 pm F 7-2 Lakeville Lobos  MaxBat   Carlson Field
Thu6/22/20178:00 pm FFT 0-7 Veseli Vulcans  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Fri6/23/20176:00 pm F 5-2 St Paul Cannons  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Fri6/23/20176:30 pm F 5-0 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri6/23/20177:30 pm F 17-0 Lumberjacks  Richfield Rockets   Richfield High School
Fri6/23/20178:15 pm F 6-7 Rockford Rail Splitters  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Sat6/24/20173:00 pm F 6-4 Chaska Diamonds  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat6/24/20173:00 pm F 7-13 Faribault Flames  New Market Northerns   New Market
Sat6/24/20176:00 pm F 7-4 Red West  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sun6/25/20172:30 pm F 10-11 Red West  MaxBat   Big Willow
Sun6/25/20174:30 pm F 7-2 Elko Chuggers  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun6/25/20175:00 pm F 8-3 Union Hill Pitbulls  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sun6/25/20175:00 pm F 9-1 Lonsdale Jokers  New Market Northerns   New Market
Sun6/25/20175:00 pm F 1-2 Mill City Flour Sacks  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sun6/25/20175:00 pm F 4-8 Veseli Vulcans  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sun6/25/20176:00 pm F 9-2 Rockford Rail Splitters  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Sun6/25/20176:00 pm F 11-3 St. Michael Angels  St. Paul JTs   McMurray
Sun6/25/20177:30 pm F 3-4 Richfield Rockets  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Sun6/25/20178:00 pm F 0-14 South Metro Saints  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Wed6/28/20176:00 pm F 12-4 Lakeville Lobos  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Wed6/28/20176:15 pm F 2-4 St. Anthony Norsemen  Lumberjacks   Irondale High School
Wed6/28/20176:30 pm F 10-1 Crystal Snappers  St. Michael Angels   Smothers Field
Wed6/28/20178:00 pm F 8-9 Mill City Flour Sacks  MaxBat   Dakota Field
Wed6/28/20178:00 pm F 9-10 St Paul Cannons  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Wed6/28/20178:00 pm F 3-2 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Thu6/29/20177:00 pm F 1-10 Milltown Outlaws  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Thu6/29/20178:00 pm F 8-10 Lumberjacks  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Thu6/29/20178:00 pm F 11-3 Elko Chuggers  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Fri6/30/20176:00 pm F 11-0 Rockford Rail Splitters  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Fri6/30/20177:00 pm F 0-4 St Paul Cannons  Red West   Wintercrest
Fri6/30/20178:15 pm F 1-5 Rosetown Rockets  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Fri6/30/20178:30 pm F 8-20 St. Paul Senators  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Thu7/6/20177:30 pm F 7-6 New Market Northerns  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Thu7/6/20178:00 pm F 2-13 Webster Wildcats  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Thu7/6/20178:30 pm F 3-6 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Paul JTs   Dunning
Fri7/7/20176:00 pm F 10-9 St. Paul Senators  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Fri7/7/20176:00 pm F 12-13 St Paul Cannons  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Fri7/7/20177:00 pm F 6-8 St. Anthony Norsemen  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Fri7/7/20177:30 pm F 5-8 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Fri7/7/20178:00 pm F 6-2 River Falls Groupers  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Sat7/8/20173:00 pm F 2-9 Minnetonka Mustangs  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat7/8/20175:00 pm F 10-2 Webster Wildcats  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sat7/8/20176:00 pm F 0-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sat7/8/20177:00 pm F 14-5 Red West  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun7/9/20172:00 pm F 1-6 South Metro Saints  Red West   Loretto
Sun7/9/20172:00 pm F 9-3 Mill City Flour Sacks  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Sun7/9/20175:00 pm F 6-13 New Market Northerns  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sun7/9/20175:00 pm F 5-15 Faribault Flames  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Sun7/9/20175:00 pm F 2-5 Milltown Outlaws  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Sun7/9/20175:00 pm F 9-3 Lonsdale Jokers  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sun7/9/20176:00 pm F 7-8 St. Michael Angels  St. Paul Senators   Dunning
Sun7/9/20176:00 pm F 9-6 Minnetonka Saints  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Sun7/9/20176:00 pm F 4-3 Rockford Rail Splitters  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sun7/9/20177:00 pm F 3-1 Crosstown Traffic  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun7/9/20177:30 pm F 4-5 St. Paul JTs  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Mon7/10/20177:30 pm F 0-13 South Metro Saints  Lumberjacks   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Mon7/10/20178:15 pm F 13-6 Minnetonka Saints  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Tue7/11/20177:00 pm F 7-5 MaxBat  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Wed7/12/20176:15 pm F 7-3 St. Paul JTs  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Wed7/12/20176:30 pm F 3-13 South Metro Saints  Crystal Snappers   Smothers Field
Wed7/12/20178:15 pm F 9-10 St. Paul Senators  MaxBat   Carlson Field
Thu7/13/20177:00 pm F 13-0 Lumberjacks  St. Michael Angels   Albertville #3
Thu7/13/20177:30 pm F 11-7 Faribault Flames  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Thu7/13/20177:30 pm F 16-4 River Falls Groupers  St. Patrick Shamrocks   Veseli
Fri7/14/20176:15 pm F 16-1 Veseli Vulcans  New Market Northerns   New Market
Fri7/14/20176:15 pm F 2-7 Crosstown Traffic  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri7/14/20176:30 pm F 3-2 Crystal Snappers  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Fri7/14/20178:00 pm F 6-7 Mill City Flour Sacks  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Fri7/14/20178:00 pm F 13-4 Minnetonka Mustangs  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sat7/15/201712:30 pm F 13-0 Lakeville Lobos  Chaska Diamonds   Union Hill
Sat7/15/20172:00 pm F 3-2 Lonsdale Jokers  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sat7/15/20173:00 pm F 15-1 MaxBat  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat7/15/20176:30 pm F 2-14 Webster Wildcats  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Sat7/15/20177:30 pm F 5-4 Veseli Vulcans  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sun7/16/20171:00 pm F 13-8 Chaska Diamonds  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Sun7/16/20172:00 pm F 1-14 Milltown Outlaws  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Sun7/16/20172:30 pm F 2-12 St. Paul Senators  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Sun7/16/20175:00 pm F 10-9 River Falls Groupers  New Market Northerns   New Market
Sun7/16/20175:00 pm F 7-3 Mill City Flour Sacks  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Sun7/16/20175:00 pm F 5-3 Elko Chuggers  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sun7/16/20175:00 pm F 7-4 Lonsdale Jokers  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Sun7/16/20176:00 pm F 6-7 St. Paul JTs  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun7/16/20177:30 pm F 0-3 St. Michael Angels  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Tue7/18/20177:00 pm F 19-7 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Tue7/18/20178:30 pm F 14-5 Lumberjacks  Crystal Snappers   Dakota Field
Wed7/19/20176:00 pm F 4-5 Lumberjacks  MaxBat   Carlson Field
Wed7/19/20177:00 pm F 3-8 St. Anthony Norsemen  St Paul Cannons   St. Anthony High School
Wed7/19/20178:30 pm F 2-3 Crosstown Traffic  Crystal Snappers   Carlson Field
Thu7/20/20177:30 pm F 6-1 Union Hill Pitbulls  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Thu7/20/20177:30 pm F 7-6 Lumberjacks  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Thu7/20/20178:00 pm F 1-4 Lonsdale Jokers  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Thu7/20/20178:15 pm F 8-12 Chaska Diamonds  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Fri7/21/20176:15 pm F 7-22 Richfield Rockets  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri7/21/20177:00 pm F 8-0 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Fri7/21/20178:00 pm F 13-3 Minnetonka Saints  Crystal Snappers   Big Willow
Fri7/21/20178:30 pm F 3-3 St. Paul JTs  St Paul Cannons   Dunning
Sat7/22/20173:00 pm F 8-0 St. Michael Angels  St Paul Cannons   Greenfield Park
Sat7/22/20175:00 pm F 3-1 Veseli Vulcans  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sat7/22/20175:00 pm F 4-6 New Market Northerns  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Sat7/22/20177:00 pm F 9-3 St. Croix Valley Silverbacks  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun7/23/20171:00 pm F 2-7 Milltown Outlaws  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun7/23/20173:00 pm F 0-9 Milltown Outlaws  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun7/23/20173:00 pm F 5-11 Rosetown Rockets  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Sun7/23/20174:00 pm F 8-9 Minnetonka Saints  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun7/23/20175:00 pm F 0-15 Faribault Flames  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Sun7/23/20175:00 pm F 1-9 Veseli Vulcans  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Sun7/23/20176:00 pm F 3-0 Lakeville Lobos  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Sun7/23/20176:00 pm F* 22-5 St. Paul JTs  Victoria Astros   Victoria
Sun7/23/20176:00 pm F 1-5 Richfield Rockets  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sun7/23/20177:00 pm F 1-5 St. Paul Senators  Red West   Loretto
Sun7/23/20177:30 pm F 4-5 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Mon7/24/20178:15 pm F 2-4 Minnetonka Mustangs  Crystal Snappers   Big Willow
Tue7/25/20176:15 pm FFT 0-7 Rosetown Rockets  Lumberjacks   Fridley High School
Tue7/25/20177:30 pm F 3-9 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Wed7/26/20176:15 pm F 12-0 MaxBat  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Wed7/26/20176:15 pm F 3-14 St. Paul Senators  Crystal Snappers   Smothers Field
Thu7/27/20176:15 pm F 0-12 St. Paul Senators  Lumberjacks   Fridley High School
Thu7/27/20177:00 pm F 3-10 St. Paul JTs  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Thu7/27/20177:30 pm F 2-4 Webster Wildcats  Milltown Outlaws   Dundas Memorial Park
Thu7/27/20177:30 pm F 0-6 River Falls Groupers  Union Hill Pitbulls   Union Hill
Thu7/27/20177:30 pm F 4-14 St. Michael Angels  Red West   Wintercrest
Thu7/27/20178:00 pm F 2-14 St. Anthony Norsemen  Minnetonka Saints   Big Willow
Fri7/28/20176:00 pm F 1-3 South Metro Saints  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Fri7/28/20176:15 pm F 11-3 St. Paul JTs  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri7/28/20177:00 pm F 5-3 Lonsdale Jokers  Faribault Flames   Faribault - Bell Field
Fri7/28/20177:30 pm F 6-3 Minnetonka Mustangs  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Fri7/28/20178:00 pm F 0-7 New Market Northerns  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Fri7/28/20178:00 pm F 4-2 Crystal Snappers  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Sat7/29/20172:00 pm F 16-3 River Falls Groupers  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sat7/29/20173:00 pm F 9-13 Rockford Rail Splitters  Lumberjacks   Fridley High School
Sat7/29/20175:00 pm F 1-3 Crosstown Traffic  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sat7/29/20175:00 pm F 4-1 Faribault Flames  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Patrick - Bonin Field
Sat7/29/20177:00 pm F 6-7 Mill City Flour Sacks  Chaska Diamonds   Chaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sun7/30/20172:00 pm F 0-6 Minnetonka Mustangs  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Sun7/30/20172:00 pm F 3-6 St. Michael Angels  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Sun7/30/20174:30 pm F 1-3 St. Patrick Shamrocks  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun7/30/20175:00 pm F* 0-9 St. Paul JTs  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Sun7/30/20175:00 pm F 0-10 St. Paul Senators  Lakeville Lobos   North Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Sun7/30/20175:00 pm F 6-1 Richfield Rockets  South Metro Saints   Rich Valley Park
Sun7/30/20175:00 pm F 8-13 New Market Northerns  Veseli Vulcans   Veseli
Sun7/30/20176:00 pm F 4-9 Chaska Diamonds  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun7/30/20176:00 pm F 14-15 Minnetonka Saints  Red West   Wintercrest
Mon7/31/20177:30 pm F 2-1 MaxBat  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Mon7/31/20177:30 pm F 4-14 St. Anthony Norsemen  Red West   Wintercrest
Tue8/1/20176:30 pm F 8-11 St Paul Cannons  Crystal Snappers   Smothers Field
Tue8/1/20178:00 pm F 13-1 Lumberjacks  Crosstown Traffic   Dred Scott
Wed8/2/20176:05 pm F 10-1 Lakeville Lobos  Richfield Rockets   Rich Valley Park
Wed8/2/20176:15 pm F 0-3 St Paul Cannons  Lumberjacks   Fridley High School
Wed8/2/20177:00 pm F 8-11 Chaska Diamonds  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Wed8/2/20177:00 pm F 3-2 South Metro Saints  St. Michael Angels   St. Michael
Wed8/2/20178:00 pm F 13-11 Red West  St. Paul JTs   Wintercrest
Thu8/3/20177:30 pm F 3-13 Webster Wildcats  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Thu8/3/20177:30 pm F 6-15 Crosstown Traffic  Mill City Flour Sacks   Northeast (NEAF)
Thu8/3/20178:00 pm F 2-4 Union Hill Pitbulls  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Fri8/4/20176:15 pm F 10-1 Crystal Snappers  Rosetown Rockets   Rosetown Legion
Fri8/4/20177:30 pm F 7-21 New Market Northerns  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Fri8/4/20177:30 pm F 8-6 Red West  Lumberjacks   Wintercrest
Fri8/4/20178:00 pm F 8-6 MaxBat  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   Woodbury Bielenberg
Fri8/4/20178:15 pm F 6-10 St. Paul Senators  Minnetonka Mustangs   Big Willow
Sat8/5/20172:00 pm F 8-12 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Webster Wildcats   Webster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Sat8/5/20173:00 pm F 13-2 Minnetonka Saints  St. Paul JTs   McMurray
Sat8/5/20175:00 pm F 5-4 Chaska Diamonds  South Metro Saints   St. Thomas Academy
Sat8/5/20177:00 pm F 7-8 Veseli Vulcans  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun8/6/201712:00 pm F 1-3 Chaska Diamonds  St. Paul Senators   McMurray
Sun8/6/20174:30 pm F 5-11 Union Hill Pitbulls  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun8/6/20176:00 pm F 5-2 St. Michael Angels  Rockford Rail Splitters   Rockford High School
Sun8/6/20177:00 pm FFT 1-0 Red West  Mill City Flour Sacks   Loretto
Sun8/6/20177:00 pm F 11-2 Lakeville Lobos  St. Anthony Norsemen   St. Anthony High School
Mon8/7/20177:00 pm F 10-3 MaxBat  South Metro Saints   McGuire Field/Lorraine Park
Mon8/7/20177:30 pm F 18-0 Union Hill Pitbulls  New Market Northerns   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Tue8/8/20177:00 pm FFT 0-0 River Falls Groupers  Lonsdale Jokers   Lonsdale - Trenda Memorial Park
Fri8/11/20176:15 pm F 5-7 New Market Northerns  Chaska Diamonds   Big Willow
Fri8/11/20178:15 pm F 8-7 Mill City Flour Sacks  Rockford Rail Splitters   Alimagnet
Fri8/11/20178:15 pm F* 2-4 St. Paul Senators  St. Patrick Shamrocks   Big Willow
Fri8/11/20178:15 pm TBPN/RMaxBat  Elko Chuggers   Elko - Fredrickson Field
Sat8/12/201711:00 am F 3-4 South Metro Saints  Richfield Rockets   Alimagnet
Sat8/12/20173:00 pm F* 0-4 St Paul Cannons  St. Paul JTs   St. Michael
Sat8/12/20174:00 pm F 2-7 Faribault Flames  Milltown Outlaws   Alimagnet
Sat8/12/20176:00 pm FFT 0-0 South Metro Saints  Crosstown Traffic   Alimagnet
Sat8/12/20177:00 pm F 8-15 South Metro Saints  Faribault Flames   Alimagnet
Sun8/13/201711:00 am F* 2-3 St. Michael Angels  St. Patrick Shamrocks   St. Michael
Sun8/13/20171:30 pm F 6-7 Mill City Flour Sacks  St. Croix Valley Silverbacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun8/13/20171:30 pm F 7-9 St. Paul JTs  Chaska Diamonds   St. Michael
Sun8/13/20174:00 pm F 6-5 St. Anthony Norsemen  Mill City Flour Sacks   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sun8/13/20175:00 pm F* 12-0 St. Paul JTs  Webster Wildcats   St. Michael
Sun8/13/20176:30 pm F 0-1 Rockford Rail Splitters  River Falls Groupers   First National Bank of River Falls Field
Sat8/19/201712:00 pm F* 2-1 St. Patrick Shamrocks  Chaska Diamonds   St. Michael
Sat8/19/20171:00 pm F 9-3 Richfield Rockets  Faribault Flames   Big Willow
Sat8/19/20173:00 pm F* 0-12 St. Michael Angels  St. Paul JTs   St. Michael
Sat8/19/20176:00 pm F* 8-4 St. Paul JTs  Chaska Diamonds   St. Michael
Sun8/20/20173:00 pm F* 3-1 St. Patrick Shamrocks  St. Paul JTs   St. Michael

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported