Last Updated: June 29, 2016
  • Download Rules and Forms by clicking on the "Rules and Forms" button

Upcoming Meetings Schedules and registrations

Scroll down to the bottom of this page for important dates.

Upcoming Games/Practices

Wednesday, Jun 29
P - A
Urban Impact @ WHAA6:00pmOlympia
P - AA
WHAA @ McKeesport # 15:45pmJim Long
Carrick @ Squirrel Hill BLACK6:00pmMellon
18U
Morningside @ Brighton HeightsPostponedJohn Merry
Brookline @ Elliott9:00pmHerschel
15U
Elliott @ Swissvale6:30pmDickson School
South Side @ Brookline # 28:00pmBrookline Memorial
C - 2
Carrick # 2 @ Squirrel Hill8:15pmMellon
Thursday, Jun 30
P - A
Sheraden @ 14th Ward6:00pmChartiers
Brighton Heights @ Westwood # 26:00pmDunbar
P - AA
WHAA @ 14th Ward6:00pmAllderdice
Brighton Heights @ Greenfield 146:00pmMagee
McKeesport # 2 @ Brookline6:00pmMcGibbeny
18U
Brighton Heights @ Morningside6:15pmHeths
Brighton Heights @ Morningside7:30pmHeths
Hazelwood @ Elliott9:00pmHerschel
15U
Brookline # 2 @ Squirrel Hill6:15pmMellon # 2
Hazelwood @ Elliott7:30pmHerschel
Brookline # 1 @ South Side8:00pmSouth Side Park
12U - 1
Carrick @ Elliott6:00pmHerschel
South Side @ Beechview8:00pmVanucci
C - 1
Urban Impact @ Brighton Heights6:15pmJohn Merry
SC
WHAA @ South Side6:30pmDevlin
Friday, Jul 1
P - A
Squirrel Hill GOLD @ WHAA6:00pmOlympia
P - AA
Carrick @ Brookline6:00pmMcGibbeny
15U
Hazelwood @ Morningside8:00pmSouth Side Park
C - 1
14th Ward @ Urban Impact6:00pmSpringview
WHAA @ Brighton Heights6:15pmJohn Merry
C - 2
Squirrel Hill @ McKeesport # 16:00pmHelen Richey
SC
Morningside @ Sheraden6:15pmChartiers
12U - 2
Wilkinsburg @ Morningside6:15pmHeths
Saturday, Jul 2
P - A
Greenfield 13 @ 14th Ward11:00amMagee
C - 2
Squirrel Hill @ McKeesport # 210:00amHelen Richey
Sunday, Jul 3
P - A
Sheraden @ Squirrel Hill GOLDPostponedMellon
P - AA
Squirrel Hill BLACK @ 14th Ward8:15pmMellon
Tuesday, Jul 5
P - A
Greenfield 13 @ Sheraden6:15pmChartiers
P - AA
Brookline @ 14th Ward6:00pmAllderdice
Carnegie @ McKeesport # 16:00pmJim Long
Brighton Heights @ WHAA6:00pmOlympia
18U
Elliott @ Morningside6:15pmHeths
Elliott @ Morningside7:30pmHeths
15U
Brookline # 2 @ Hazelwood6:15pmGladstone
12U - 1
Carrick @ WHAA6:00pmSkookum
C - 1
Urban Impact @ Beechview7:00pmVanucci
SC
Morningside @ Elliott6:00pmHerschel
McKeesport @ WHAA6:15pmMcGibbeny
12U - 2
Morningside @ Swissvale6:30pmDickson School
Wednesday, Jul 6
P - A
Westwood # 2 @ WHAA6:15pmTower Field
P - AA
Greenfield 14 @ Squirrel Hill BLACK6:15pmMellon
18U
Brookline @ Brighton Heights6:30pmJohn Merry
15U
Morningside @ Swissvale6:30pmDickson School
Brookline # 1 @ Beechview8:00pmVanucci
12U - 1
Squirrel Hill @ Carrick6:00pmVolunteers Field
C - 1
Elliott @ WHAA6:00pmOlympia
SC
McKeesport @ South Side6:00pmDevlin
Elliott @ Brighton Heights6:15pmJohn Merry
12U - 2
Hazelwood @ Morningside6:30pmHeths
Thursday, Jul 7
P - AA
WHAA @ McKeesport # 26:00pmJim Long
18U
Elliott @ Brookline8:00pmBrookline Memorial
15U
Swissvale @ Hazelwood6:15pmGladstone
South Side @ Beechview8:00pmVanucci
12U - 1
Wilkinsburg @ Elliott6:00pmHerschel
C - 1
Squirrel Hill @ Carrick # 18:30pmVolunteers Field
C - 2
Brighton Heights @ McKeesport # 16:00pmHelen Richey
SC
WHAA @ Brighton Heights6:15pmJohn Merry
Friday, Jul 8
P - A
Sheraden @ Westwood # 26:15pmDunbar
P - AA
Squirrel Hill BLACK @ WHAA6:00pmOlympia
Brighton Heights @ Carrick6:30pmVolunteers Field
Carrick @ Brighton Heights8:30pmVolunteers Field
18U
Brighton Heights @ Hazelwood6:30pmGladstone
12U - 1
Elliott @ Beechview8:00pmVanucci
C - 1
Urban Impact @ Elliott6:00pmHerschel
C - 2
WHAA @ McKeesport # 26:00pmHelen Richey
SC
Elliott @ Sheraden6:15pmChartiers
12U - 2
WHAA @ Wilkinsburg6:30pmTurner
Saturday, Jul 9
P - AA
Greenfield 14 @ 14th Ward4:00pmAllderdice
18U
Hazelwood @ Morningside12:00pmHeths
15U
Morningside @ Brookline # 14:00pmBrookline Memorial
12U - 1
Hazelwood @ Brookline2:00pmBrookline Memorial
WHAA @ South Side2:00pmSouth Side Park
C - 2
McKeesport # 2 @ McKeesport # 112:00pmHelen Richey
Carrick # 2 @ 14th Ward12:00pmMellon
Urban Impact @ Carrick # 2TBAVolunteers Field
SC
WHAA @ McKeesport10:00amHelen Richey
South Side @ Brighton Heights2:00pmJohn Merry
12U - 2
Carrick @ Wilkinsburg1:00pmTurner

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

Upcoming Events

Wednesday, Jul 6
Mayor's Cup L.L. bracket meeting7:00pmWest Penn Recreation Center / West Penn Field
Thursday, Jul 28
Mayor's Cup Championship Games4:00pmPNC Park
Friday, Jul 29
Mayor's Cup Championship Games4:00pmPNC Park

For a complete calendar listing, click here!