Last Updated: July 2, 2015
 Playoffs and PNC Park Playoff dates and Championship dates for PNC Park   [More Info]
  • Download Rules and Forms by clicking on the "Rules and Forms" button


Upcoming Meetings Schedules and registrations

Scroll down to the bottom of this page for important dates.


Upcoming Games/Practices

Thursday,  Jul 2
P - A
Sheraden @ Westwood 6:30pm Dunbar
P - AA - 2
Greenfield # 2 @ McKeesport # 2 5:45pm Jim Long
McKeesport # 3 @ 14th Ward 6:00pm Allderdice
McKeesport # 1 @ Greenfield # 1 6:00pm Magee
P - AA - 1
Brighton Heights @ South Side 6:00pm Devlin
Brookline @ Beechview 6:15pm Vanucci BF
15U
Beechview @ Elliott 7:30pm Herschel
12U
Brookline # 1 @ South Side 8:00pm South Side Park
C - 1
South Side # 1 @ Carnegie 5:00pm 7th Ave. Field
Brighton Heights @ Brookline 6:00pm McGibbeny
Carnegie @ South Side # 1 7:30pm 7th Ave. Field
C - 2
Squirrel Hill @ McKeesport 6:15pm Helen Richey
SC
Greenfield @ Brighton Heights 6:00pm John Merry
Brighton Heights @ Greenfield 7:30pm John Merry
Elliott @ Beechview 8:30pm Vanucci
Friday,  Jul 3
P - AA - 2
McKeesport # 3 @ McKeesport # 1 5:45pm Jim Long
15U
Magee # 2 @ Beechview Postponed Vanucci
C - 2
McKeesport @ Braddock 6:00pm Woodland Hills H.S.
SC
Braddock @ Sheraden 6:30pm Chartiers
Sunday,  Jul 5
P - A
Westwood @ Sq. Hill GOLD 10:00am Mellon
12U
Homewood @ Brookline # 1 12:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
C - 2
Squirrel Hill @ Braddock 5:30pm Mellon
Braddock @ Squirrel Hill 8:00pm Mellon
SC
McKeesport @ Sheraden 7:00pm Chartiers
Monday,  Jul 6
P - A
14th Ward @ WHAA 6:00pm Allderdice
Sheraden @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
P - AA - 2
McKeesport # 1 @ McKeesport # 2 5:45pm Jim Long
Greenfield # 2 @ 14th Ward 6:00pm Mellon
P - AA - 1
Beechview @ Brighton Heights 6:15pm John Merry
18U
Elliott @ Brighton Heights 7:00pm John Merry
15U
Squirrel Hill @ Magee # 2 6:15pm Gladstone
Swissvale @ South Side 8:00pm South Side Park
12U
Elliott @ Swissvale 6:30pm Dickson School
C - 1
Carnegie @ Urban Impact 6:15pm Springview
C - 2
Squirrel Hill @ McKeesport 6:00pm Helen Richey
Braddock @ 14th Ward 8:30pm Mellon
SC
Brighton Heights @ WHAA 6:00pm TBA
Tuesday,  Jul 7
P - A
Urban Impact @ Sheraden 6:00pm Chartiers
Sq. Hill GOLD @ WHAA 6:00pm Vanucci
Westwood @ Sq. Hill REBELS 7:00pm Dunbar
P - AA - 1
WHAA @ Brookline 6:00pm Tower Field
Carrick @ Brighton Heights 6:15pm John Merry
18U
WHAA @ Brookline 8:30pm Brookline Memorial # 2
15U
Swissvale @ Magee # 2 6:15pm Gladstone
Magee # 1 @ Elliott 7:30pm Herschel
12U
Brookline # 2 @ Carrick 6:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
Elliott @ Wilkinsburg 6:30pm Turner
Brookline # 1 @ Squirrel Hill 7:00pm Mellon # 2
Carrick @ Brookline # 2 7:30pm Brookline Memorial # 2
C - 1
Carnegie @ Brookline 6:00pm McGibbeny
C - 2
14th Ward @ Braddock 6:00pm Allderdice
SC
Greenfield @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
Brighton Heights @ Braddock 6:00pm West Jr. High
Wednesday,  Jul 8
P - A
Sq. Hill REBELS @ Urban Impact 6:00pm Springview
P - AA - 2
14th Ward @ McKeesport # 1 5:45pm Jim Long
P - AA - 1
Beechview @ Carrick 6:00pm Volunteers Field
Carrick @ Beechview 8:00pm Volunteers Field
18U
WHAA @ Brighton Heights 6:30pm John Merry
Brookline @ Elliott 8:00pm Herschel
15U
Carrick @ Swissvale 6:30pm Dickson School
South Side @ Beechview 8:00pm Vanucci
12U
Carrick @ Brookline # 1 6:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
Brookline # 2 @ Squirrel Hill 6:00pm Mellon # 2
South Side @ Homewood 6:15pm Stargell
C - 1
Elliott @ South Side # 1 6:00pm Devlin
C - 2
South Side # 2 @ 14th Ward 6:00pm Allderdice
Carrick @ Squirrel Hill 6:15pm Mellon
SC
Sheraden @ WHAA 6:00pm TBA
Thursday,  Jul 9
P - A
Sq. Hill REBELS @ Sheraden 6:00pm Chartiers
WHAA @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
P - AA - 2
14th Ward @ McKeesport # 1 5:45pm Jim Long
14th Ward @ McKeesport # 2 8:00pm Jim Long
P - AA - 1
Brighton Heights @ Carnegie 6:00pm 7th Ave. Field
18U
Brookline @ Brighton Heights 6:30pm John Merry
15U
Elliott @ Magee # 2 6:15pm Gladstone
Carrick @ Squirrel Hill 6:15pm Mellon # 2
Magee # 1 @ South Side 8:00pm South Side Park
12U
Brookline # 2 @ Elliott 6:00pm Herschel
Beechview @ Carrick 6:00pm Volunteers Field
C - 2
Greenfield @ McKeesport 7:30am Magee
McKeesport @ Greenfield 5:30pm Magee
Carrick @ South Side # 2 6:00pm Devlin
SC
Elliott @ Brighton Heights 6:00pm John Merry
McKeesport @ Beechview 6:30pm Vanucci
Beechview @ McKeesport 8:00pm Vanucci
Friday,  Jul 10
P - AA - 2
McKeesport # 3 @ Greenfield # 1 6:00pm Magee
P - AA - 1
Carrick @ Carnegie 6:00pm Volunteers Field
18U
Brookline @ WHAA 6:15pm Skookum
15U
Swissvale @ Beechview 6:15pm Vanucci
12U
Wilkinsburg @ Beechview 6:15pm Vanucci FF
Squirrel Hill @ Carrick 6:15pm Volunteers Field
C - 1
Carnegie @ Brookline 6:00pm McGibbeny
Urban Impact @ Brighton Heights 6:00pm Springview
Urban Impact @ Brighton Heights 7:30pm Springview
C - 2
14th Ward @ Greenfield 5:45pm Magee
Greenfield @ 14th Ward 8:00pm Magee
SC
Sheraden @ Brighton Heights 6:00pm John Merry
WHAA @ Braddock 6:00pm Woodland Hills H.S.
Saturday,  Jul 11
P - A
Urban Impact @ Brighton Heights 12:30pm John Merry
P - AA - 2
Greenfield # 1 @ McKeesport # 2 4:00pm Magee
Greenfield # 1 @ McKeesport # 2 6:00pm Magee
15U
Magee # 1 @ Carrick 2:00pm Volunteers Field
12U
Beechview @ Brookline # 1 12:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
South Side @ Brookline # 2 2:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
C - 1
South Side # 1 @ Brighton Heights 10:00am John Merry
Elliott @ Carnegie 12:00pm 7th Ave. Field
Carnegie @ Elliott 2:00pm 7th Ave. Field
SC
Greenfield @ McKeesport 10:00am Helen Richey
WHAA @ Sheraden 1:00pm Chartiers
Beechview @ Sheraden 6:30pm Chartiers
Sunday,  Jul 12
P - A
Sq. Hill REBELS @ Sq. Hill GOLD 5:30pm Mellon
P - AA - 2
McKeesport # 3 @ Greenfield # 2 12:30pm Magee
McKeesport # 1 @ Greenfield # 2 3:00pm Magee
18U
Carrick @ Brookline 6:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
Brookline @ Carrick 8:00pm Brookline Memorial # 2
15U
South Side @ Squirrel Hill 3:30pm Mellon # 2
12U
Swissvale @ Squirrel Hill 1:30pm Mellon # 2
Elliott @ South Side Postponed South Side Park
Homewood @ Wilkinsburg 2:00pm Turner
C - 1
Elliott @ Brighton Heights 5:00pm John Merry
C - 2
Braddock @ Greenfield 10:00am Magee
McKeesport @ Squirrel Hill 10:00am Mellon
Squirrel Hill @ 14th Ward 8:15pm Mellon
SC
WHAA @ Greenfield 5:30pm Magee
Greenfield @ WHAA 7:30pm Magee
McKeesport @ Elliott 8:30pm Herschel

For a complete schedule listing, click here!