Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Fri9/6/20196:00 pm CAN 0-0 Northern Ct Mustangs  moved to 11u   Annex field two
Fri9/6/20196:00 pm CAN 0-0 Shoreline Sluggers  Ct Grind   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Fri9/6/20198:00 pm CAN 0-0 moved to 11u  Northern Ct Mustangs   Annex field two
Fri9/6/20198:00 pm CAN 0-0 Ct Grind  Shoreline Sluggers   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Sat9/7/20199:00 am CAN 0-0 Trumbull Travel Black  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat9/7/201911:00 am CAN 0-0 Dom Aitro Rookies  Trumbull Travel Black   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun9/8/20199:00 am F 3-11 Ct Gators Orange  Clubhouse   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/8/20199:00 am F 9-0 Ct Bearcats  moved to 11u   Adams Middle School Field A
Sun9/8/20199:30 am CAN 0-0 Northern Ct Mustangs  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Wolcott BAW
Sun9/8/201910:00 am F 4-10 Westport  Shoreline Sluggers   Coleytown North
Sun9/8/201911:00 am F 10-0 Clubhouse  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/8/201911:00 am F 11-3 moved to 11u  Ct Bearcats   Adams Middle School Field A
Sun9/8/201911:30 am CAN 0-0 Wolcott BAW Scrappers  Northern Ct Mustangs   Wolcott BAW
Sun9/8/201912:00 pm F 9-11 Shoreline Sluggers  Westport   Coleytown North
Sun9/8/20192:00 pm F 10-8 Ct Gators  Trumbull Travel Black   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/8/20194:00 pm F 4-5 Trumbull Travel Black  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Fri9/13/20196:00 pm F 3-5 Ct Grind  Ct Rage   Annex field one
Fri9/13/20196:00 pm F 2-12 Ct Bearcats  Shoreline Sluggers   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Fri9/13/20198:00 pm F 8-2 Ct Rage  Ct Grind   Annex field one
Fri9/13/20198:00 pm F 22-0 Shoreline Sluggers  Ct Bearcats   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Sat9/14/201910:00 am F 4-2 Northern Ct Mustangs  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat9/14/201912:00 pm F 2-10 Dom Aitro Rookies  Northern Ct Mustangs   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat9/14/20192:00 pm F 3-18 Clubhouse  Trumbull Travel Black   NIA #2
Sat9/14/20194:00 pm F 4-6 Trumbull Travel Black  Clubhouse   NIA #2
Sun9/15/20199:00 am F 3-6 Ct Gators Orange  Ct Rage   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/15/20199:00 am TBPN/RShoreline Reds  Westport   Coleytown North
Sun9/15/20199:30 am F 12-0 Wolcott BAW Scrappers  Ct Grind   Wolcott BAW
Sun9/15/201911:00 am F 18-4 Ct Rage  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/15/201911:00 am TBPN/RWestport  Shoreline Reds   Coleytown North
Sun9/15/201911:30 am F 8-11 Ct Grind  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Wolcott BAW
Sun9/15/20191:00 pm F 5-11 Ct Gators  Clubhouse   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/15/20193:00 pm F 9-7 Clubhouse  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Fri9/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RCt Bearcats  Ct Grind   Annex field two
Fri9/20/20196:00 pm CAN 0-0 Northern Ct Mustangs  Shoreline Sluggers   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Fri9/20/20198:00 pm TBPN/RCt Grind  Ct Bearcats   Annex field two
Fri9/20/20198:00 pm CAN 0-0 Shoreline Sluggers  Northern Ct Mustangs   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBPClubhouse  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 2
Sat9/21/20199:00 am TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Trumbull Travel Black   NIA #1
Sat9/21/201911:00 am TBPDom Aitro Rookies  Clubhouse   Dom Aitro field # 2
Sat9/21/201911:00 am TBPTrumbull Travel Black  Northern Ct Mustangs   NIA #1
Sun9/22/20199:00 am TBPCt Gators Orange  Shoreline Reds   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/22/201911:00 am TBPShoreline Reds  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/22/20191:00 pm TBPCt Gators  Shoreline Sluggers   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/22/20192:00 pm TBPCt Bearcats  Westport   Annex field two
Sun9/22/20192:00 pm TBPCt Rage  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Wolcott BAW
Sun9/22/20193:00 pm TBPShoreline Sluggers  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/22/20194:00 pm TBPWestport  Ct Bearcats   Annex field two
Sun9/22/20194:00 pm TBPWolcott BAW Scrappers  Ct Rage   Wolcott BAW
Fri9/27/20196:00 pm TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Ct Grind   Annex field two
Fri9/27/20198:00 pm TBPCt Grind  Northern Ct Mustangs   Annex field two
Sat9/28/20192:00 pm TBPTrumbull Travel Black  Clubhouse   NIA #2
Sat9/28/20194:00 pm TBPClubhouse  Trumbull Travel Black   NIA #2
Sun9/29/20199:00 am TBPCt Gators  Northern Ct Mustangs   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/29/20199:00 am TBPDom Aitro Rookies  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun9/29/201910:00 am TBPWestport  Ct Rage   Coleytown North
Sun9/29/201911:00 am TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/29/201911:00 am TBPWolcott BAW Scrappers  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun9/29/201912:00 pm TBPCt Rage  Westport   Coleytown North
Sun9/29/20191:00 pm TBPCt Gators Orange  Ct Bearcats   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/29/20192:00 pm TBPClubhouse  Shoreline Reds   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun9/29/20193:00 pm TBPCt Bearcats  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun9/29/20194:00 pm TBPShoreline Reds  Clubhouse   Dom Aitro field # 1
Fri10/4/20196:00 pm TBPCt Grind  Ct Bearcats   Annex field two
Fri10/4/20198:00 pm TBPCt Bearcats  Ct Grind   Annex field two
Sat10/5/20199:00 am TBPDom Aitro Rookies  Ct Rage   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat10/5/201911:00 am TBPCt Rage  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat10/5/20191:00 pm TBPTrumbull Travel Black  Clubhouse   NIA #2
Sat10/5/20192:00 pm TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Shoreline Reds   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat10/5/20193:00 pm TBPWolcott BAW Scrappers  Trumbull Travel Black   NIA #2
Sat10/5/20194:00 pm TBPShoreline Reds  Northern Ct Mustangs   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun10/6/20198:00 am TBPCt Rage  Shoreline Reds   Annex field two
Sun10/6/20199:00 am TBPWestport  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/6/20199:00 am TBPClubhouse  Northern Ct Mustangs   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun10/6/201911:00 am TBPCt Gators Orange  Westport   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/6/201911:00 am TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Clubhouse   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun10/6/20191:00 pm TBPWolcott BAW Scrappers  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/6/20193:00 pm TBPCt Gators  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Fri10/11/20196:00 pm TBPCt Rage  Shoreline Reds   Annex field two
Fri10/11/20198:00 pm TBPShoreline Reds  Ct Rage   Annex field two
Sat10/12/20198:00 am TBPCt Grind  Trumbull Travel Black   NIA #1
Sat10/12/20199:00 am TBPDom Aitro Rookies  Shoreline Sluggers   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat10/12/201910:00 am TBPTrumbull Travel Black  Ct Grind   NIA #1
Sat10/12/201911:00 am TBPShoreline Sluggers  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sat10/12/20193:00 pm TBPClubhouse  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Wolcott BAW
Sun10/13/20199:00 am TBPWolcott BAW Scrappers  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/13/201910:00 am TBPWestport  Clubhouse   Coleytown North
Sun10/13/201910:00 am TBPShoreline Sluggers  Northern Ct Mustangs   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Sun10/13/201911:00 am TBPCt Gators Orange  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/13/201912:00 pm TBPClubhouse  Westport   Coleytown North
Sun10/13/201912:00 pm TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Shoreline Sluggers   Lupone Field (Peters Complex)
Sun10/13/20191:00 pm TBPShoreline Reds  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/13/20193:00 pm TBPCt Gators  Shoreline Reds   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Fri10/18/20196:00 pm TBPNorthern Ct Mustangs  Ct Bearcats   east shore field 4
Fri10/18/20198:00 pm TBPCt Bearcats  Northern Ct Mustangs   east shore field 4
Sat10/19/20198:00 am TBPClubhouse  Ct Grind   Annex field two
Sat10/19/20199:00 am TBPShoreline Reds  Trumbull Travel Black   Bittner Park Field B
Sat10/19/201910:00 am TBPCt Grind  Clubhouse   Annex field two
Sat10/19/201911:00 am TBPTrumbull Travel Black  Shoreline Reds   Bittner Park Field B
Sun10/20/20199:00 am TBPCt Gators Orange  Ct Bearcats   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/20/20199:00 am TBPWestport  Dom Aitro Rookies   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun10/20/20199:30 am TBPShoreline Sluggers  Wolcott BAW Scrappers   Wolcott BAW
Sun10/20/201911:00 am TBPCt Bearcats  Ct Gators Orange   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/20/201911:00 am TBPDom Aitro Rookies  Westport   Dom Aitro field # 1
Sun10/20/201911:30 am TBPWolcott BAW Scrappers  Shoreline Sluggers   Wolcott BAW
Sun10/20/20191:00 pm TBPCt Gators  Ct Rage   Acorn Hill Woodbridge
Sun10/20/20193:00 pm TBPCt Rage  Ct Gators   Acorn Hill Woodbridge

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported