Print
Click here to download this schedule (.csv text format)

Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue5/14/20198:30 pm F 30-7 Freelton Centennials  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Wed5/15/20198:30 pm F 22-24 Freelton Danglers  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed5/15/20198:30 pm F 9-9 Waterdown Titans  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu5/16/20198:30 pm F 16-25 Freelton Centennials  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Tue5/21/20198:30 pm F 34-7 Carlisle Rebels  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Wed5/22/20198:30 pm F 27-9 Green Machine  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed5/22/20198:30 pm F 7-20 Strabane Stingers  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed5/22/20198:30 pm F 14-17 Freelton Danglers  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed5/22/20198:30 pm F 19-21 Waterdown Wolf  Flamborough Hawks   Waterdown
Thu5/23/20198:30 pm F 28-19 Green Machine  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon5/27/20198:30 pm F 5-13 Flamborough Hawks  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon5/27/20198:30 pm F 21-28 Greensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Wed5/29/20198:30 pm F 18-7 Millgrove Hitmen  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed5/29/20198:30 pm F 3-18 Millgrove Originals  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed5/29/20198:30 pm F 28-11 Greensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 2
Thu5/30/20198:30 pm F 6-23 Waterdown Titans  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon6/3/20198:30 pm F 18-7 Millgrove Originals  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Mon6/3/20198:30 pm F 14-25 Waterdown Wolf  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/4/20198:30 pm F 28-11 Green Machine  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue6/4/20198:30 pm F 19-13 Carlisle Rebels  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue6/4/20198:30 pm F 23-24 Freelton Danglers  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed6/5/20198:30 pm F 19-18 Strabane Stingers  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu6/6/20198:30 pm F 9-4 Freelton Danglers  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Tue6/11/20198:30 pm F 9-24 Millgrove Hitmen  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue6/11/20198:30 pm F 24-21 Waterdown Wolf  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue6/11/20198:30 pm F 22-15 Green Machine  Freelton Danglers   Millgrove 2
Tue6/11/20198:30 pm F 29-19 Carlisle Rebels  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed6/12/20198:30 pm F 15-3 Freelton Danglers  Waterdown Legends   Freelton
Wed6/12/20198:30 pm F 19-17 Greensville Grizzlies  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed6/12/20198:30 pm F 8-23 Waterdown Titans  Green Machine   Millgrove 2
Wed6/12/20198:30 pm F 14-17 Millgrove Originals  Flamborough Hawks   Waterdown
Mon6/17/20198:30 pm F 7-30 Waterdown Titans  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Mon6/17/20198:30 pm F 17-18 Millgrove Hitmen  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/18/20198:30 pm F 28-11 Flamborough Hawks  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue6/18/20198:30 pm F 12-27 Waterdown Titans  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed6/19/20198:30 pm F 45-33 Carlisle Rebels  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed6/19/20198:30 pm F 13-14 Freelton Centennials  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed6/19/20198:30 pm F 27-13 Freelton Danglers  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Mon6/24/20198:30 pm F 28-19 Greensville Grizzlies  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Mon6/24/20198:30 pm F 2-17 Waterdown Titans  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue6/25/20198:00 pm F 4-19 Waterdown Wolf  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Tue6/25/20198:30 pm F 14-19 Greensville Grizzlies  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Tue6/25/20198:30 pm F 13-15 Freelton Centennials  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Wed6/26/20197:00 pm F 21-22 Millgrove Originals  Carlisle Rebels   Millgrove 2
Wed6/26/20198:30 pm F 10-26 Waterdown Titans  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed6/26/20198:30 pm F 18-9 Green Machine  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed6/26/20198:30 pm F 22-4 Carlisle Rebels  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu6/27/20198:30 pm F 23-8 Waterdown Legends  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue7/2/20198:30 pm FFT 0-9 Millgrove Hitmen  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/2/20198:30 pm F 21-18 Strabane Stingers  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue7/2/20198:30 pm F 30-5 Green Machine  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Wed7/3/20198:30 pm F 22-18 Freelton Danglers  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed7/3/20198:30 pm F 4-25 Flamborough Hawks  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed7/3/20198:30 pm F 12-23 Strabane Stingers  Green Machine   Millgrove 2
Wed7/3/20198:30 pm F 23-8 Carlisle Rebels  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu7/4/20198:30 pm F 7-18 Waterdown Wolf  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Thu7/4/20198:30 pm F 14-13 Waterdown Legends  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon7/8/20198:30 pm F 17-22 Carlisle Rebels  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon7/8/20198:30 pm F 12-17 Flamborough Hawks  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue7/9/20198:30 pm F 7-22 Millgrove Originals  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/9/20198:30 pm F 31-5 Green Machine  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue7/9/20198:30 pm F 35-15 Strabane Stingers  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Wed7/10/20198:30 pm F 24-23 Flamborough Hawks  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed7/10/20198:30 pm F 19-22 Millgrove Hitmen  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed7/10/20198:30 pm F 32-17 Waterdown Legends  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu7/11/20198:30 pm F 19-34 Strabane Stingers  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Thu7/11/20198:30 pm F 25-9 Freelton Danglers  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 2
Mon7/15/20198:30 pm F 18-23 Green Machine  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Mon7/15/20198:30 pm F 15-23 Freelton Centennials  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Tue7/16/20198:30 pm F 14-10 Strabane Stingers  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/16/20198:30 pm F 13-22 Millgrove Originals  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue7/16/20198:30 pm F 18-21 Freelton Centennials  Waterdown Legends   Millgrove 1
Tue7/16/20198:30 pm F 10-25 Waterdown Titans  Flamborough Hawks   Waterdown
Wed7/17/20198:30 pm F 18-14 Carlisle Rebels  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed7/17/20198:30 pm F 12-15 Waterdown Wolf  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu7/18/20198:30 pm F 19-18 Freelton Danglers  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Tue7/23/20198:30 pm F 25-5 Freelton Centennials  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/23/20198:30 pm F 25-8 Green Machine  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue7/23/20198:30 pm F 25-8 Millgrove Hitmen  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue7/23/20198:30 pm F 17-18 Waterdown Legends  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed7/24/20198:30 pm F 9-14 Strabane Stingers  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed7/24/20198:30 pm F 19-17 Flamborough Hawks  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed7/24/20198:30 pm F 22-16 Millgrove Hitmen  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Wed7/24/20198:30 pm F 13-15 Greensville Grizzlies  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu7/25/20198:30 pm F 20-21 Waterdown Legends  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Tue7/30/20198:30 pm F 28-24 Freelton Danglers  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue7/30/20198:30 pm F 12-27 Strabane Stingers  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue7/30/20198:30 pm F 23-5 Waterdown Legends  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Wed7/31/20198:30 pm F 26-18 Carlisle Rebels  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed7/31/20198:30 pm F 18-22 Waterdown Titans  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed7/31/20198:30 pm F 15-25 Greensville Grizzlies  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu8/1/20198:30 pm F 10-25 Waterdown Wolf  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Tue8/6/20198:30 pm F 29-19 Waterdown Legends  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue8/6/20198:30 pm F 17-24 Flamborough Hawks  Waterdown Wolf   Joe Sams
Tue8/6/20198:30 pm F 30-5 Carlisle Rebels  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue8/6/20198:30 pm F 14-20 Millgrove Hitmen  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed8/7/20198:30 pm F 33-25 Waterdown Legends  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed8/7/20198:30 pm F 26-10 Millgrove Originals  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Wed8/7/20198:30 pm F 16-17 Freelton Centennials  Green Machine   Millgrove 2
Wed8/7/20198:30 pm F 19-10 Millgrove Hitmen  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu8/8/20198:30 pm F 11-26 Greensville Grizzlies  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Sun8/11/20191:30 pm F 9-15 Strabane Stingers  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Mon8/12/20198:30 pm F 25-20 Millgrove Originals  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon8/12/20198:30 pm F 12-10 Carlisle Rebels  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue8/13/20198:30 pm F 25-18 Greensville Grizzlies  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue8/13/20198:30 pm F 14-11 Green Machine  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Tue8/13/20198:30 pm F 26-22 Waterdown Titans  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Wed8/14/20198:30 pm F 21-22 Strabane Stingers  Freelton Centennials   Freelton
Wed8/14/20198:30 pm F 7-22 Waterdown Wolf  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed8/14/20198:30 pm F 28-2 Green Machine  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Tue8/20/20198:30 pm F 5-21 Waterdown Wolf  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue8/20/20198:30 pm F 22-7 Freelton Danglers  Flamborough Hawks   Joe Sams
Tue8/20/20198:30 pm F 37-18 Waterdown Legends  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue8/20/20198:30 pm F 9-11 Millgrove Originals  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed8/21/20198:30 pm F 7-14 Greensville Grizzlies  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed8/21/20198:30 pm F 12-16 Waterdown Legends  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 2
Wed8/21/20198:30 pm F 34-7 Freelton Centennials  Waterdown Wolf   Waterdown
Thu8/22/20198:30 pm F 6-23 Flamborough Hawks  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Mon8/26/20198:30 pm F 11-26 Waterdown Wolf  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Mon8/26/20198:30 pm F 6-20 Millgrove Originals  Waterdown Legends   Joe Sams
Tue8/27/20198:30 pm F 37-13 Flamborough Hawks  Waterdown Titans   Millgrove 1
Tue8/27/20198:30 pm F 9-9 Greensville Grizzlies  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed8/28/20198:30 pm F 23-22 Freelton Centennials  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Wed8/28/20198:30 pm F 17-24 Waterdown Legends  Green Machine   Millgrove 1
Wed8/28/20198:30 pm F 16-15 Flamborough Hawks  Millgrove Originals   Millgrove 2
Thu8/29/20198:30 pm F 14-27 Millgrove Hitmen  Carlisle Rebels   Joe Sams
Tue9/3/20198:30 pm F 8-8 Millgrove Hitmen  Freelton Danglers   Freelton
Tue9/3/20198:30 pm F 9-9 Waterdown Titans  Greensville Grizzlies   Greensville
Tue9/3/20198:30 pm F 13-20 Flamborough Hawks  Strabane Stingers   Strabane
Wed9/4/20198:30 pm F 8-23 Millgrove Originals  Millgrove Hitmen   Millgrove 1
Wed9/4/20198:30 pm F 17-22 Waterdown Wolf  Green Machine   Millgrove 2
Wed9/4/20198:30 pm F 19-20 Freelton Centennials  Strabane Stingers   Strabane

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported