Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Tue11/13/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/13/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/13/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/13/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/13/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/13/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/13/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/13/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/17/20189:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Sat11/17/201812:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Sat11/17/20181:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Sat11/17/20181:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/17/20182:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Pikesville Middle School
Sat11/17/20183:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/20/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/20/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/20/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/20/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/20/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/20/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/20/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/20/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/26/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/27/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/27/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/27/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/27/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/27/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue11/27/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue11/27/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/1/20181:00 pm F 21-39 Downing - Miami  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/1/20181:00 pm F 27-19 Cohen - Syracuse  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/1/20182:00 pm F 38-23 Garonzik - UNC  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/1/20183:00 pm F 24-22 Wolf -Arizona  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/1/20184:00 pm FN/RAbrams - Maryland  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/4/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/4/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/4/20186:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue12/4/20186:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue12/4/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/4/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/4/20187:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue12/4/20187:15 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/8/20181:00 pm F 27-26 Copeland - Loyola  Cohen - Syracuse   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/8/20182:00 pm F 33-21 Matz - UCLA  Abrams - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/8/20183:00 pm F 32-38 Polakoff - Florida  Wolf -Arizona   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/8/20184:00 pm F 45-27 Dackman - Duke  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Sun12/9/20181:00 pm F 17-35 Abrams - Maryland  Dackman - Duke   Pikesville Middle School
Sun12/9/20181:00 pm F 23-20 Cohen - Syracuse  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sun12/9/20182:00 pm F 13-27 Downing - Miami  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Sun12/9/20182:00 pm F 33-28 Wolf -Arizona  Garonzik - UNC   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sun12/9/20186:00 pm FN/RMatz - UCLA  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Mon12/10/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/10/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue12/11/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Millbrook Elementary School
Tue12/11/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Millbrook Elementary School
Tue12/11/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/11/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/15/20181:00 pm F 42-31 Abrams - Maryland  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/15/20181:00 pm F 33-38 Matz - UCLA  Cohen - Syracuse   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/15/20182:00 pm F 28-27 Dackman - Duke  Wolf -Arizona   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/15/20183:00 pm F 33-29 Copeland - Loyola  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Sat12/15/20184:00 pm FN/RPolakoff - Florida  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Mon12/17/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue12/18/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Bedford Elementary School
Tue12/18/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Millbrook Elementary School
Tue12/18/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Bedford Elementary School
Tue12/18/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Millbrook Elementary School
Tue12/18/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Tue12/18/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/5/20191:00 pm F 29-32 Matz - UCLA  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/5/20191:00 pm F 21-34 Downing - Miami  Garonzik - UNC   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat1/5/20192:00 pm F 22-24 Abrams - Maryland  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/5/20193:00 pm F 30-25 Cohen - Syracuse  Wolf -Arizona   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/5/20194:00 pm FN/RDackman - Duke  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/8/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/8/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/8/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/8/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/8/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/8/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/8/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Woodholme Elementary School
Tue1/8/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/12/201912:00 pm F 45-41 Dackman - Duke  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat1/12/20191:00 pm F 10-22 Downing - Miami  Cohen - Syracuse   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/12/20192:00 pm F 25-41 Matz - UCLA  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/12/20193:00 pm F 26-37 Abrams - Maryland  Wolf -Arizona   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/12/20194:00 pm FN/RCopeland - Loyola  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/15/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Bedford Elementary School
Tue1/15/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/15/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/15/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Bedford Elementary School
Tue1/15/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/15/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/15/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/15/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat1/19/20191:00 pm F 26-30 Copeland - Loyola  Dackman - Duke   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/19/20191:00 pm F 38-31 Garonzik - UNC  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat1/19/20192:00 pm F 33-31 Polakoff - Florida  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/19/20193:00 pm F 55-23 Wolf -Arizona  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/22/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/22/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/22/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/22/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/22/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/22/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/22/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/22/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat1/26/20191:00 pm F 31-24 Wolf -Arizona  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/26/20191:00 pm F 40-33 Polakoff - Florida  Copeland - Loyola   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat1/26/20192:00 pm F 30-27 Cohen - Syracuse  Abrams - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Sat1/26/20193:00 pm F 28-36 Garonzik - UNC  Dackman - Duke   Pikesville Middle School
Sun1/27/20193:00 pm F 23-41 Downing - Miami  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Sun1/27/20194:00 pm F 43-30 Cohen - Syracuse  Dackman - Duke   Pikesville Middle School
Sun1/27/20195:00 pm F 34-33 Wolf -Arizona  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Sun1/27/20196:00 pm F 38-32 Garonzik - UNC  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Sun1/27/20197:00 pm FN/RAbrams - Maryland  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/29/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/29/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/29/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/29/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue1/29/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/29/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue1/29/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Woodholme Elementary School
Tue1/29/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/2/201912:00 pm F 39-32 Abrams - Maryland  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/2/20191:00 pm F 26-44 Matz - UCLA  Cohen - Syracuse   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/2/20192:00 pm F 35-39 Dackman - Duke  Wolf -Arizona   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/2/20193:00 pm F 24-34 Copeland - Loyola  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/2/20195:00 pm FN/RPolakoff - Florida  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/5/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Bedford Elementary School
Tue2/5/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/5/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/5/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Bedford Elementary School
Tue2/5/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/5/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/5/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/5/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat2/9/20191:00 pm F 38-11 Dackman - Duke  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/9/20191:00 pm F 17-31 Polakoff - Florida  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat2/9/20192:00 pm F 33-27 Matz - UCLA  Abrams - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/9/20193:00 pm F 37-39 Copeland - Loyola  Cohen - Syracuse   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/9/20194:00 pm FN/RGaronzik - UNC  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Sun2/10/20194:00 pm F 25-27 Abrams - Maryland  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Sun2/10/20195:00 pm F 43-48 Garonzik - UNC  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/12/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/12/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/12/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/12/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/12/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/12/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/12/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/12/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat2/16/20191:00 pm F 32-28 Cohen - Syracuse  Polakoff - Florida   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/16/20191:00 pm F 18-31 Abrams - Maryland  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat2/16/20192:00 pm F 42-43 Wolf -Arizona  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/16/20193:00 pm F 39-52 Downing - Miami  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Sat2/16/20194:00 pm FN/RMatz - UCLA  PRACTICE   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/19/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/19/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/19/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/19/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/19/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/19/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/19/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/19/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/26/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Downing - Miami   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/26/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Copeland - Loyola   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/26/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Dackman - Duke   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/26/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Wolf -Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/26/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Garonzik - UNC   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/26/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Matz - UCLA   Pikesville Middle School
Tue2/26/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/26/20197:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Polakoff - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported