Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Mon11/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon11/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon11/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/13/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu11/16/20176:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu11/16/20176:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu11/16/20177:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat11/18/201711:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/201711:00 am FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/201712:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/201712:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/20171:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/20171:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/20172:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat11/18/20172:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon11/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon11/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/20/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon11/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Bedford Elementary School
Mon11/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon11/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon11/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon11/27/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Thu11/30/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu11/30/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Thu11/30/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Millbrook Elementary School
Sat12/2/201711:00 am F 16-5 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Abrams - Kansas   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/2/201712:00 pm F 9-5 Colvin - Florida  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/2/20171:00 pm F 12-16 Burgunder - Gonzaga  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/2/20172:00 pm F 10-30 Cohen - Syracuse  Rubenstein - UNC   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Bedford Elementary School
Mon12/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon12/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon12/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/4/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Thu12/7/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu12/7/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Sat12/9/201711:00 am TBPN/RRubenstein - UNC  Abrams - Kansas   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/9/201712:00 pm TBPN/RColvin - Florida  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/9/20171:00 pm TBPN/RBrown 8 - Arizona  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/9/20172:00 pm TBPN/RCohen - Syracuse  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Bedford Elementary School
Mon12/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon12/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon12/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/11/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Thu12/14/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu12/14/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Thu12/14/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Millbrook Elementary School
Sat12/16/201711:00 am F 20-12 Cohen - Syracuse  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/16/201712:00 pm F 17-9 Rubenstein - UNC  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/16/20171:00 pm F 18-13 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Sudbrook Magnet School
Sat12/16/20172:00 pm F 17-10 Abrams - Kansas  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/18/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Bedford Elementary School
Mon12/18/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon12/18/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Sudbrook Magnet School
Thu12/21/20176:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu12/21/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Thu12/21/20177:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Millbrook Elementary School
Thu1/4/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/4/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/4/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Millbrook Elementary School
Sat1/6/201810:00 am F 21-18 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Heyman - Miami   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/6/201811:00 am F 25-11 Cohen - Syracuse  Brown 8 - Arizona   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/6/201812:00 pm F 31-12 Abrams - Kansas  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/6/20181:00 pm F 20-24 Rubenstein - UNC  Colvin - Florida   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon1/8/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/8/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/8/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon1/8/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed1/10/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/11/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/11/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/11/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/13/201810:00 am F 10-20 Brown 8 - Arizona  Abrams - Kansas   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/13/201811:00 am F 21-24 Heyman - Miami  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/13/201812:00 pm F 9-16 Burgunder - Gonzaga  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/13/20181:00 pm F 19-18 Colvin - Florida  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon1/15/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/15/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/15/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon1/15/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed1/17/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/18/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/18/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/18/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/20/201810:00 am F 13-14 Heyman - Miami  Colvin - Florida   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/20/201811:00 am F 12-14 Cohen - Syracuse  Abrams - Kansas   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/20/201812:00 pm F 8-10 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Brown 8 - Arizona   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/20/20181:00 pm F 13-26 Burgunder - Gonzaga  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon1/22/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/22/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/22/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon1/22/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed1/24/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Bedford Elementary School
Thu1/25/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu1/25/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu1/25/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/27/201810:00 am F 15-22 Burgunder - Gonzaga  Brown 8 - Arizona   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/27/201811:00 am F 24-22 Colvin - Florida  Abrams - Kansas   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/27/201812:00 pm F 33-19 Cohen - Syracuse  Heyman - Miami   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat1/27/20181:00 pm F 20-36 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon1/29/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/29/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon1/29/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon1/29/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed1/31/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Bedford Elementary School
Thu2/1/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/1/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/1/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/3/201810:00 am F 22-18 Cohen - Syracuse  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/3/201811:00 am F 11-9 Colvin - Florida  Brown 8 - Arizona   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/3/201812:00 pm F 11-12 Burgunder - Gonzaga  Heyman - Miami   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/3/20181:00 pm F 13-2 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Abrams - Kansas   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon2/5/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/5/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/5/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon2/5/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed2/7/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Bedford Elementary School
Thu2/8/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/8/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/8/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/10/201810:00 am F 13-13 Brown 8 - Arizona  Heyman - Miami   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/10/201811:00 am F 11-5 Colvin - Florida  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/10/201812:00 pm F 17-13 Cohen - Syracuse  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/10/20181:00 pm F 18-13 Rubenstein - UNC  Abrams - Kansas   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon2/12/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/12/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/12/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon2/12/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed2/14/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Summit Park Elementary School
Thu2/15/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/15/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/15/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/17/201810:00 am F 19-20 Rubenstein - UNC  Brown 8 - Arizona   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/17/201811:00 am F 15-21 Cohen - Syracuse  Colvin - Florida   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/17/201812:00 pm F 27-12 Abrams - Kansas  Heyman - Miami   Woodholme Elementary School
Sat2/17/20181:00 pm F 29-22 Armacost 8 - Maryland  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon2/19/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/19/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Abrams - Kansas   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/19/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Brown 8 - Arizona   Sudbrook Magnet School
Mon2/19/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Wed2/21/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Heyman - Miami   Summit Park Elementary School
Thu2/22/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Burgunder - Gonzaga   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/22/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu2/22/20187:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Mon2/26/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Armacost 8 - Maryland   Pikesville Middle School
Mon2/26/20186:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Colvin - Florida   Sudbrook Magnet School
Tue2/27/20186:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Cohen - Syracuse   Woodholme Elementary School
Thu3/1/20186:30 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Rubenstein - UNC   Sudbrook Magnet School

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported