Roster/Stats/Bios

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Elrosa

  • AJ Hadley (3203338818)
  • 10-11

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFTBOBPSLGOPS
0 Michael Bendix.0009022100000020010000.000.000.000
1 AJ Hadley.0004142000000101000000.500.000.500
4 Kevin Kuefler.293151568581517201881020310022.397.379.776
5 Brady Weller.27619166458816400941300001120.317.345.662
6 Ryan Olmscheid.1541781513020002250010002.267.154.421
7 Matt Schmitz.3002121938015247111861340012136.374.450.824
11 Cody Eichers.3191514574711153051871030010033.439.7021.141
13 Jackson Peter.3331717796615223019101920200128.430.424.855
14 Brandon Roelike.257212182709184019111810000025.366.357.723
15 James Kuefler.146171767481272018151830110112.373.250.623
18 Payton VanBeck1.00020111100000000000011.0001.0002.000
19 Ethan Vogt.2182121897810172072292720000040.315.513.827
21 Evan Wiener.1671251918430000170010003.211.167.377
23 Austin Imdieke.2161414413748200321210100110.268.270.539
24 Ryan Illies.3641362622481002350030019.423.409.832
25 Jacob Weller.13315835306400024131000004.257.133.390
30 Aaron Vogt.11164109010000160000001.200.111.311
32 Derek Wiener.170181351473810024160010009.235.191.427
34 Edwin Martin.0006186100000240000000.250.000.250
Total.2472121811692119171311171129019820014436255.348.368.716

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations