Roster/Stats/Bios

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Elrosa

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFTBOBPSLGOPS
0 Michael Bendix.000.000.000.000
1 AJ Hadley.000.000.000.000
2 Luke VanBeck.300662220360000032001006.364.300.664
4 Kevin Kuefler.4096626223910013110310010.500.455.955
5 Brady Weller.0001011000000010000000.000.000.000
6 Ryan Olmscheid.5001132010000000000011.333.500.833
7 Matt Schmitz.3086627266810171300200012.333.462.795
8 Abraham Peter.3333166120000000010002.333.333.667
11 Cody Eichers.1432297010000250000001.333.143.476
13 Jackson Peter.3916626234920043400110011.462.478.940
14 Brandon Roelike.158552219131001142000004.273.211.483
15 James Kuefler.083331512211002142010002.267.167.433
16 Peyton Winter.4003055020003020000002.400.400.800
17 Gavin Kampsen.0001011000000010000000.000.000.000
18 Payton VanBeck.0000000000000000000000.000.000.000
19 Ethan Vogt.0001011000000010000000.000.000.000
20 Will VanBeck.333441512340000330010004.467.333.800
21 Evan Wiener.091421311110001220000001.231.091.322
23 Austin Imdieke.11122109010001130000001.200.111.311
24 Ryan Illies.333641715251001220010006.412.400.812
25 Jacob Weller.000.000.000.000
27 Riley Lenarz.0001011000000000000000.000.000.000
30 Aaron Vogt.0003133100000010000000.000.000.000
32 Derek Wiener.062441716110001130020001.118.062.180
34 Edwin Martin.00000100000001000000001.000.0001.000
Total.255662412122854701222143701230164.340.302.642

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations