Select a Calendar:

2016<<   October 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
12:00am 
@
Flag-Bye 
Flag-CYFL Red Raiders


12:00am 
@
Junior Varsity-Bye 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Saints


12:00am 
@
Varsity-Bye 
Varsity-CYFL Saints


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-CYFL Longhorns (0) 
Freshman-LFA Jedi's (33)


9:00am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-LFA Falcons (0) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders (38)


9:00am  - 10:45am
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-LFA Stampede (0) 
Freshman-CYFL Cowboys (31)


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Longhorns (6) 
Varsity-LFA Mustangs (0)


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-Denton Ravens (6) 
Junior Varsity-LFA Jedi's (26)


9:00am 
@ Farmers Branch Football Field
Flag-CYFL Skylanders (19) 
Flag-Farmers Branch Tigers (18)


10:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Longhorns (6) 
Flag-LFA Jedi's (6)


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Tarheels (28) 
Varsity-LFA Cougars (0)


10:30am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-LFA Titans (14) 
Freshman-CYFL Panthers (7)


10:30am 
@ Farmers Branch Football Field
Freshman-CYFL Red Raiders (19) 
Freshman-Farmers Branch Tigers (12)


10:30am  - 12:15pm
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-Denton Ravens (19) 
Varsity-CYFL Cowboys (6)


12:00pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Longhorns (12) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Seminoles (19)


12:00pm 
@ Farmers Branch Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Panthers (0) 
Junior Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers (13)


12:00pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-Frisco Ravens (26) 
Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders (24)


2:00pm 
@ Farmers Branch Football Field
Varsity-LFA Elite Dawgs (40) 
Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers (0)

8 9 10 11 12 13 14
12:00am 
@
Freshman-Bye 
Freshman-Farmers Branch Tigers


12:00am 
@
Varsity-Bye 
Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers


12:00am 
@
Flag-Bye 
Flag-Farmers Branch Tigers


9:00am  - 10:00am
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Flag-LFA Titans (27) 
Flag-CYFL Longhorns (0)


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers (20) 
Junior Varsity-Denton Ravens (0)


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Cowboys (0) 
Varsity-LFA Elite Dawgs (19)


9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Flag-LFA Jedi's (20) 
Flag-CYFL Skylanders (13)


10:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Red Raiders (0) 
Flag-LFA Jaguars (25)


10:15am  - 11:45am
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Freshman-LFA Stampede (0) 
Freshman-CYFL Longhorns (0)


10:15am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-CYFL Panthers (27) 
Freshman-CYFL Cowboys (24)


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-CYFL Red Raiders (24) 
Freshman-LFA Titans (6)


11:45am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Seminoles (13) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders (25)


11:45am  - 1:15pm
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Panthers (19) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Longhorns (12)


1:15pm  - 3:00pm
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-Denton Ravens (12) 
Varsity-CYFL Longhorns (6)


1:15pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-CYFL Saints (21) 
Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders (28)


1:30pm 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-LFA Jedi's (26) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Saints (6)


2:45pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-Frisco Ravens 
Varsity-CYFL Tarheels

15 16 17 18 19 20 21
12:00am 
@
Junior Varsity-Bye 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Longhorns


12:00am 
@
Junior Varsity-Bye 
Junior Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers


12:00am 
@
Freshman-Bye 
Freshman-CYFL Cowboys


12:00am 
@
Flag-Bye 
Flag-CYFL Skylanders


12:00am 
@
Varsity-Bye 
Varsity-CYFL Longhorns


9:00am  - 10:00am
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Flag-LFA Titans (25) 
Flag-CYFL Red Raiders (0)


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Varsity-Frisco Ravens


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-LFA Jedi's (7) 
Freshman-CYFL Panthers (27)


9:00am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Flag-Farmers Branch Tigers (0) 
Flag-CYFL Longhorns (6)


10:00am  - 11:45am
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-LFA Elite Dawgs (12) 
Varsity-CYFL Saints (18)


10:15am  - 11:45am
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-LFA Stampede (0) 
Freshman-CYFL Red Raiders (38)


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Cowboys 
Varsity-LFA Cougars


11:45am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Freshman-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Freshman-CYFL Longhorns


11:45am  - 1:30pm
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-LFA Jedi's (13) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders (8)


12:00pm 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Tarheels (40) 
Varsity-LFA Mustangs (6)


1:15pm  - 3:00pm
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-Denton Ravens 
Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders


1:15pm  - 3:00pm
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-Denton Ravens 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Saints


2:45pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Seminoles (14) 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Panthers (16)

22 23 24 25 26 27 28
12:00am 
@
Freshman-Bye 
Freshman-CYFL Red Raiders


12:00am 
@
Junior Varsity-Bye 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders


12:00am 
@
Varsity-Bye 
Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders


9:00am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Flag-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Flag-CYFL Red Raiders


9:00am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-LFA Cougars 
Varsity-CYFL Longhorns


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Varsity-Denton Ravens


10:00am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Freshman-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Freshman-CYFL Panthers


10:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Longhorns 
Flag-LFA Jedi's


10:30am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-Frisco Ravens 
Varsity-CYFL Cowboys


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-CYFL Seminoles 
Junior Varsity-LFA Bulldogs


11:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Skylanders 
Flag-LFA Jaguars


11:30am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Saints 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Panthers


12:00pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-CYFL Cowboys 
Freshman-CYFL Longhorns


12:00pm 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Junior Varsity-LFA Falcons


1:00pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-CYFL Tarheels 
Varsity-CYFL Saints


1:30pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-Denton Ravens 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Longhorns

29 30
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Playoff Games - Freshman

8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Playoff Games - Junior Varsity

6:30pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-Seed 5 
Freshman-Seed 2


6:30pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Freshman-Seed 4 
Freshman-Seed 3


8:00pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-Seed 5 
Junior Varsity-Seed 4

31 1



2



3



4