Select a Calendar:

2016<<   August 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CYFL Chipotle Night
17 18 19
9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-CYFL Cowboys 
Freshman-Denton Ravens


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders 
Junior Varsity-Denton Ravens


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Saints 
Varsity-Denton Ravens


9:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Longhorns 
Flag-LFA Jedi's


10:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Red Raiders 
Flag-LFA Titans


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Cowboys 
Varsity-LFA Mustangs


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-CYFL Longhorns 
Junior Varsity-LFA Bulldogs


10:30am 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-CYFL Panthers 
Freshman-LFA Stampede


11:00am 
@ Railroad Park - Red
Flag-CYFL Skylanders 
Flag-LFA Jaguars


12:00pm 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders 
Varsity-LFA Cougars


12:00pm 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-CYFL Longhorns 
Freshman-LFA Titans


12:00pm 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-CYFL Seminoles 
Junior Varsity-LFA Jedi's


1:30pm 
@ Railroad Park - Black
Varsity-CYFL Tarheels 
Varsity-CYFL Longhorns


1:30pm 
@ Railroad Park - Gold
Freshman-CYFL Red Raiders 
Freshman-LFA Jedi's


1:30pm 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-CYFL Panthers 
Junior Varsity-LFA Falcons


3:00pm 
@ Railroad Park - Navy
Junior Varsity-CYFL Saints 
Junior Varsity-LFA Titans 9U

20 21 22 23 24 25 26
9:00am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Flag-CYFL Red Raiders 
Flag-CYFL Skylanders


9:00am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Flag-LFA Jaguars 
Flag-CYFL Longhorns


10:00am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Longhorns


10:00am 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Flag-LFA Titans 
Flag-Farmers Branch Tigers


11:00am  - 12:30pm
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-Denton Ravens 
Freshman-CYFL Red Raiders


11:30am 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Freshman-CYFL Panthers 
Freshman-CYFL Longhorns


12:30pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Freshman-LFA Stampede 
Freshman-Farmers Branch Tigers


1:00pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-Frisco Ravens 
Varsity-CYFL Longhorns


2:00pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-LFA Bulldogs 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Saints


2:30pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Freshman-LFA Titans 
Freshman-CYFL Cowboys


3:30pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Junior Varsity-LFA Razorbacks 
Junior Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers


4:00pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-Denton Ravens 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Seminoles


5:00pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-CYFL Cowboys 
Varsity-CYFL Saints


5:30pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Junior Varsity-LFA Jedi's 
Junior Varsity-CYFL Panthers


6:30pm 
@ Josey Ranch Football Field
Varsity-Farmers Branch Tigers 
Varsity-CYFL Red Raiders


7:00pm 
@ W. J. Thomas Football Field
Varsity-LFA Elite Dawgs 
Varsity-CYFL Tarheels

27 28 29 30 31 1



2