Date Start Time End Time Description
February 2020
Tue - 2/18 5:00 PM - DJHL: Team1 vs Practice. (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: CBR Atom D vs Paradise Warriors (@ Paradise A /Game)
7:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: CBR PeeWee C vs Northeast Eagles (@ Jack Byrne Arena / Game)
8:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: CBR Bantam C vs Mount Pearl Blades (@ Glacier 2 /Game)
8:30 PM - Bantam_All_Star: Goulds Pacers vs CBR Bantam B (@ Robert French /Game)
Wed - 2/19 5:00 PM - DJHL: Team1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Practice)
6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: Paradise Warriors vs CBR Atom B (@ Robert French /Game)
7:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: St. John's Caps vs CBR Atom A (@ Robert French /Game)
8:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: Paradise Warriors vs CBR Bantam C (@ Robert French /Game)
9:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Blackhawks vs CBR Bantam Bruins (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Thu - 2/20 5:00 PM - DJHL: Team1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Practice)
6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: Northeast Eagles vs CBR Atom C (@ Robert French /Game)
6:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: CBR PeeWee C vs Paradise Warriors (@ Paradise A /Game)
7:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: CBR Atom A vs St. John's Caps (@ Twin Rinks/ Game)
7:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks (@ Robert French /Practice)
7:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers vs J&N Excavating (@ Paradise A /Game)
8:00 PM - DMHL_Midget: Team 1 vs Team 2 (@ Robert French /Game)
8:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs Team #1 (@ Paradise A /Game)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: TAZ Multiworks vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Sat - 2/22 7:00 AM - Bantam_AAA: Eastern Ice Breakers vs Practice. (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
2:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Blackhawks vs CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Technical)
2:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers vs Practice. (@ CBS Arena /Technical)
3:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: CBR Bantam B vs Goulds Pacers (@ Goulds Arena / Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Bruins vs CBR Pee Wee Canadiens (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
6:00 PM - Female_U18: FU18 Renegades vs Mt. Pearl Blades (@ Glacier / Game)
Sun - 2/23 9:30 AM - Female_U12: CBR FU12 White vs Northeast Eagles (@ Jack Byrne Arena /Game)
11:00 AM - CBR Blind Ice Hockey: CBR Blind Ice Hockey vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Practice)
11:00 AM - DJHL: Team1 vs Practice. (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Bruins vs AVA Bantam Blue Avalon Celtics Battlers (@ Yetman Arena/ Game)
12:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Bruins vs AVA Bantam Blue Avalon Celtics Battlers (@ Yetman Arena / Game)
12:00 PM - DJHL: Team1 vs Practice. (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Female_U12: Mt. Pearl Blades vs CBR FU12 Red (@ Robert French /Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: PAR Atom Blue Shamrocks vs CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs (@ Robert French /Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: PAR Atom Blue Shamrocks vs CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs (@ Robert French/ Game)
2:00 PM - Atom_House_League: MTP Atom Yellow AtoMC Jets vs CBR Atom AtoMC Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
2:00 PM - Atom_House_League: MTP Atom Yellow AtoMC Jets vs CBR Atom AtoMC Blackhawks (@ Robert French /Game)
2:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Bruins vs MTP Pee Wee Capital Mitsubishi (@ Glacier 2/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks vs MTP Pee Wee A&W (@ Glacier 2/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs CBR Pee Wee Canadiens (@ Robert French/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs CBR Pee Wee Canadiens (@ Robert French /Game)
4:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers vs PAR Atom Yellow AtoMC Ice Jays (@ Paradise B /Game)
4:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers vs PAR Atom Yellow AtoMC Ice Jays (@ Paradise B/ Game)
4:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: AVA Bantam Blue Avalon Celtics Chill vs CBR Bantam Blackhawks (@ Robert French /Game)
4:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: AVA Bantam Blue Avalon Celtics Chill vs CBR Bantam Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
5:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs NE Midget Red Pacer Corp (@ Jack Byrne Arena /Game)
5:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs NE Midget Red Pacer Corp (@ Jack Byrne Arena/ Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: AVA Midget Red Avalon Celtics Gold vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers (@ Robert French /Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: AVA Midget Red Avalon Celtics Gold vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers (@ Robert French/ Game)
7:00 PM - Midget_House_League: PAR Midget Red Par 1 vs CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers (@ Robert French /Game)
7:00 PM - Midget_House_League: PAR Midget Red Par 1 vs CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers (@ Robert French/ Game)
Mon - 2/24 6:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: Southern Shore Breakers vs CBR PeeWee C (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
8:00 PM - Female_U15: Northeast Eagles vs CBR Inferno (@ Robert French /Game)
9:00 PM - Female_U18: St John's Caps vs FU18 Renegades (@ Robert French /Game)
Tue - 2/25 6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: Avalon Celtics vs CBR Atom C (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: Paradise Warriors vs CBR Atom D (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
Thu - 2/27 6:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: CBR Bantam C vs Paradise Warriors (@ Paradise A /Game)
6:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
6:30 PM - Female_U15: CBR Wolverines vs Paradise Warriors (Pinsent) (@ Paradise /Game)
7:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 2 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
8:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers vs Team #1 (@ Paradise A /Game)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers vs Team #2 (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Fri - 2/28 7:00 PM - Female_U12: CBR FU12 Red vs Northeast Eagles (@ Jack Byrne Arena /Game)
Sat - 2/29 3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks vs GOU Pee Wee Pacers White (@ Goulds Arena/ Game)
4:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs GOU Pee Wee Pacers Red (@ Goulds Arena/ Game)
6:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs vs BI Atom Bell Island Miners (@ Bell Island Arena/ Game)
7:00 PM - Female_U18: FU18 Renegades vs St. John's Caps (@ Twin Rinks/ Game)

March 2020
Sun - 3/1 10:00 AM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs vs AVA Atom Blue Avalon Celtics Growlers (@ Yetman Arena/ Game)
12:00 PM - Female_U12: St. John's Caps vs CBR FU12 Red (@ Robert French /Game)
12:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks vs SS Pee Wee Southern Shore Burgundy (@ Southern Shore Arena/ Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: PAR Atom Yellow AtoMC Ice Jays vs CBR Atom AtoMC Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
1:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Canadiens vs MTP Pee Wee A&W (@ Glacier 2/ Game)
2:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: MTP Pee Wee Capital Mitsubishi vs CBR Pee Wee Senators (@ Robert French/ Game)
3:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers vs PAR Atom Yellow AtoMC Vikings (@ Paradise B/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: MTP Pee Wee City Tire & Auto vs CBR Pee Wee Bruins (@ Robert French/ Game)
4:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: SS Bantam Blue Southern Shore Burgundy vs CBR Bantam Bruins (@ Robert French/ Game)
6:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Blackhawks vs PAR Bantam Blue GNENGINE Services Ltd (@ Paradise B/ Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: PAR Midget Red T.A.Z Multi Works vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades (@ Robert French/ Game)
8:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers vs PAR Midget Red J&N Excavating & Contracting Ltd (@ Paradise B/ Game)
8:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers vs PAR Midget Red Par 1 (@ Paradise A/ Game)
Mon - 3/2 8:00 PM - Female_U15: Mt. Pearl Blades vs CBR Wolverines (@ Robert French /Game)
9:00 PM - Female_U18: Mt. Pearl Blades vs FU18 Renegades (@ Robert French /Game)
Thu - 3/5 6:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
6:30 PM - Female_U15: CBR Inferno vs Paradise Warriors (Parsons) (@ Paradise /Game)
7:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 2 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Sat - 3/7 4:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers vs NE Midget Red Kubota (@ Fieldian Gardens/ Game)
7:00 PM - Female_U15: CBR Inferno vs St. John's Caps (@ Twin Rinks/ Game)
Sun - 3/8 11:30 AM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Bruins vs NE Pee Wee Industrial Scaffolding (@ Jack Byrne Arena/ Game)
12:00 PM - Female_U12: Northeast Eagles vs CBR FU12 White (@ Robert French /Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: GOU Atom Blue Predators vs CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs (@ Robert French/ Game)
2:00 PM - Atom_House_League: MTP Atom Yellow AtoMC Jets vs CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers (@ Robert French/ Game)
2:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs MTP Pee Wee City Tire & Auto (@ Glacier 2/ Game)
3:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Bruins vs GOU Bantam Blue Pacers Red (@ Goulds Arena/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: SS Pee Wee Southern Shore Burgundy vs CBR Pee Wee Canadiens (@ Robert French/ Game)
4:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: NE Pee Wee Maderra Engineering vs CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
6:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: BI Bantam Blue Bell Island vs CBR Bantam Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers (@ Robert French/ Game)
7:00 PM - Midget_House_League: PAR Midget Red J&N Excavating & Contracting Ltd vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers (@ Robert French/ Game)
Mon - 3/9 8:00 PM - Female_U15: Mt. Pearl Blades vs CBR Inferno (@ Robert French /Game)
9:00 PM - Female_U18: St. John's Caps vs FU18 Renegades (@ Robert French /Game)
Tue - 3/10 6:30 PM - Female_U15: CBR Wolverines vs Mt. Pearl Blades (@ Glacier / Game)
Thu - 3/12 6:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
7:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 2 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
7:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs J&N Excavating (@ Paradise A /Game)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers vs CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Sun - 3/15 10:30 AM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs NE Pee Wee Industrial Scaffolding (@ Jack Byrne Arena/ Game)
11:00 AM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs vs SS Atom Blue White (@ Southern Shore Arena/ Game)
11:30 AM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Bruins vs NE Pee Wee Gladney's Bus Ltd. (@ Jack Byrne Arena/ Game)
12:00 PM - Female_U12: Southern Shore Breakers-2 vs CBR FU12 White (@ Robert French /Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Blackhawks vs CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers (@ Robert French/ Game)
2:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: NE Pee Wee Mount Carmel Building Supplies vs CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: NE Pee Wee Maderra Engineering vs CBR Pee Wee Canadiens (@ Robert French/ Game)
4:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: GOU Bantam Blue Pacers Red vs CBR Bantam Blackhawks (@ Robert French/ Game)
6:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: AVA Bantam Blue Avalon Celtics Chill vs CBR Bantam Bruins (@ Robert French/ Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers vs MTP Midget Red Winsor Coombs (@ Glacier 2/ Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades (@ Robert French/ Game)
Mon - 3/16 8:00 PM - Female_U15: Paradise Warriors (Parsons) vs CBR Wolverines (@ Robert French /Game)
9:00 PM - Female_U18: St. John's Caps vs FU18 Renegades (@ Robert French /Game)
Thu - 3/19 6:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
7:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 2 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
8:30 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs TAZ Multiworks (@ Paradise A /Game)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: Team #2 vs CBR Midget Eastern Valve Vipers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Sun - 3/22 10:30 AM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Canadiens vs NE Pee Wee Gladney's Bus Ltd. (@ Jack Byrne Arena/ Game)
12:45 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Blackhawks vs BI Bantam Blue Bell Island (@ Bell Island Arena/ Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Blackhawks vs MTP Atom Yellow AtoMC Jets (@ Glacier 2/ Game)
1:00 PM - Atom_House_League: PAR Atom Yellow AtoMC Ice Jays vs CBR Atom AtoMC Flyers (@ Robert French/ Game)
1:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs AVA Midget Red Avalon Celtics Gold (@ Yetman Arena/ Game)
2:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: PAR Pee Wee Orkin vs CBR Pee Wee Senators (@ Robert French/ Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: PAR Pee Wee UCW vs CBR Pee Wee Bruins (@ Robert French/ Game)
4:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs vs PAR Atom Blue Shamrocks (@ Paradise B/ Game)
4:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: GOU Bantam Blue Pacers Red vs CBR Bantam Bruins (@ Robert French/ Game)
5:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks vs PAR Pee Wee Jennings Auto (@ Paradise B/ Game)
6:00 PM - Midget_House_League: PAR Midget Red T.A.Z Multi Works vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers (@ Robert French/ Game)
Thu - 3/26 6:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 1 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
7:00 PM - Power_Skating: Group 2 vs Practice. (@ Robert French /Technical Practice)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: CBR Midget Scotiabank Renegades vs CBR Midget Scotiabank Rattlers (@ CBS Arena /Game)