Date Start Time End Time Description
October 2018
Tue - 10/23 5:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Canadiens vs Tim Horton Predators (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
5:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Jets vs Tim Horton Knights (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Atom B Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
7:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: Atom A Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
8:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Peewee B Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
8:30 PM - Bantam_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Bantam D Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
9:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Bantam C Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Wed - 10/24 5:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: PRACTICE vs Tim Horton Leafs (@ Robert French /Practice)
5:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Sharks vs Tim Horton Kings (@ Robert French /Practice)
6:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Peewee C Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
7:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: Peewee D Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Robert French /Practice)
8:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Bantam C Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
9:00 PM - Midget_House_League: Group 2 vs Group 1 (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Thu - 10/25 5:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Atom B Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
6:00 PM - Power_Skating: PRACTICE vs Group 1 (@ Robert French /Practice)
7:00 PM - Power_Skating: PRACTICE vs Group 2 (@ Robert French /Practice)
8:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: Bantam D Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Robert French /Practice)
9:00 PM - Bantam_All_Star: Bantam B Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Robert French /Practice)
9:00 PM - Female_U20: PRACTICE vs CBR Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Fri - 10/26 5:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Atom C Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Atom D Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
7:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: Peewee C Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Robert French /Practice)
8:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: Peewee D Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Robert French /Practice)
Sat - 10/27 7:00 AM - Bantam_All_Star: Bantam AAA Girls vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
8:00 AM - Female_U12: CBR Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
9:00 AM - Female_U15: CBR Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Game)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Senators vs Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Game)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Game)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Knights vs Lightning (@ CBS Arena /Game)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Penguins vs Flyers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
12:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Avalanche vs Tim Horton Oilers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
1:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Kings vs Tim Horton Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Game)
1:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Sharks vs Tim Horton Stars (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
2:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Canadiens vs Tim Horton Predators (@ CBS Arena /Game)
2:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Jets vs Tim Horton Knights (@ CBS Arena /Game)
3:00 PM - PeeWee_All_Star: Peewee B Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
4:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Jets vs CBR Atom AtoMC Kings (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
4:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Senators vs CBR Pee Wee Bruins (@ Robert French /Practice)
5:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Maple Leafs vs CBR Atom AtoMC Rangers (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
5:00 PM - PeeWee_House_League: CBR Pee Wee Blackhawks vs CBR Pee Wee Canadiens (@ Robert French /Practice)
6:00 PM - Atom_House_League: CBR Atom AtoMC Sharks vs CBR Atom AtoMC Stars (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
6:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Canadiens vs CBR Bantam Bruins (@ Robert French /Practice)
7:00 PM - Bantam_House_League: CBR Bantam Blackhawks vs CBR Bantam Senators (@ Robert French /Practice)
Sun - 10/28 7:00 AM - PeeWee_All_Star: Peewee D Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
8:00 AM - Atom_All_Star: Atom A Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
9:00 AM - Bantam_AAA: WESTERN vs TriCom Thunder (@ CBS Arena /Game)
9:00 AM - Bantam_All_Star: Bantam B Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ Robert French /Practice)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ Robert French /Practice)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Senators vs Leafs (@ Robert French /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Knights vs Lightning (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Penguins vs Flyers (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Mon - 10/29 5:00 PM - DJHL: TEAM 1 vs PRACTICE (@ New CBS Arena)
9:00 PM - Female_U20: PRACTICE vs CBR Renegades (@ Robert French /Practice)
Tue - 10/30 6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Atom B Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)

November 2018
Thu - 11/1 9:00 PM - Female_U20: PRACTICE vs CBR Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Sat - 11/3 10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Senators vs Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Knights vs Lightning (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Flyers vs Penguins (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
1:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Canadiens vs Tim Horton Predators (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
1:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Jets vs Tim Horton Knights (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
2:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Avalanche vs Tim Horton Oilers (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
2:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Stars vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
3:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Leafs vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
3:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Sharks vs Tim Horton Kings (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Sun - 11/4 10:00 AM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Leafs vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
10:00 AM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Sharks vs Tim Horton Kings (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Avalanche vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Oilers vs Tim Horton Stars (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Canadiens vs Tim Horton Predators (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Jets vs Tim Horton Knights (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Tue - 11/6 6:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: PRACTICE vs Atom B Renegades (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
7:00 PM - Atom_All_Star: Atom A Renegades vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Sat - 11/10 10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Senators vs Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Knights vs Lightning (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Flyers vs Penguins (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
1:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Canadiens vs Tim Horton Predators (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
1:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Knights vs Tim Horton Jets (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
2:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Leafs vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
2:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Sharks vs Tim Horton Kings (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
3:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Avalanche vs PRACTICE (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
3:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Oilers vs Tim Horton Stars (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Sun - 11/11 10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Penguins vs Flyers (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Lightning vs Knights (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Leafs vs Senators (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Thu - 11/15 8:00 PM 10:00 PM - DMHL_Midget: TEAM 1 vs TEAM 2 (@ Robert French /Practice)
Sat - 11/17 10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Leafs vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Game)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Senators vs Oilers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Knights (@ CBS Arena /Game)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Canadians vs Lightning (@ CBS Arena /Game)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Flyers vs Penguins (@ CBS Arena /Game)
12:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Sharks vs Tim Horton Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Game)
1:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Avalanche vs Tim Horton Stars (@ CBS Arena /Game)
1:00 PM - Novice_Campbell_Conference: Tim Horton Kings vs Tim Horton Oilers (@ CBS Arena /Game)
2:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Canadiens vs Tim Horton Jets (@ CBS Arena /Game)
2:00 PM - Novice_Wales_Conference: Tim Horton Predators vs Tim Horton Knights (@ CBS Arena /Game)
Sat - 11/24 10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Senators vs Leafs (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Lightning vs Knights (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Flyers vs Penguins (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
Sun - 11/25 9:00 AM - Bantam_AAA: St. John's vs TriCom Thunder (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Bruins vs Canadians (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
10:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Knights vs Lightning (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
11:00 AM - Initiation_Program: Penguins vs Flyers (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Leafs vs Senators (@ CBS Arena /Practice)
12:00 PM - Initiation_Program: Oilers vs Flames (@ CBS Arena /Practice)

December 2018
Sun - 12/2 9:00 AM - Bantam_AAA: Tri Pen vs TriCom Thunder (@ CBS Arena/ Game)
Our Sponsors