Officials/Timekeepers

Subscribe to our Newsletter

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Mon 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 D Dawe Wayne Des Jack T M Gill
09-Mar 9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Wayne D Dawe Des Jack T M Gill
                 
                 
Tues 8 30 PM RFM Bantam C Taner Matt M Cody K Carroll L Coates
10-Mar                
                 
                 
Wed 7 00 PM RFM Pee Wee C J Coish J Mercer Reid W J Penney L Morgan
11-Mar 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 J Mercer J Coish Reid W J Penney L Morgan
                 
                 
                 
                 
Mon 4 00 PM CBSA Jr. High Cody M Parsons Matt M R Sutton Reid W
09-Mar Cash              
                 
  6 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee C Iain Bryan R Marsh Rowan T Mac D
  7 00 PM CBSA Atom B Bryan Iain R Marsh Rowan T Mac D
                 
                 
Tues 6 00 PM CBSA Atom  C Loyola P C Neil Sam J C Lewis Molly F
10-Mar 7 00 PM CBSA Atom D C Neil Loyola P Katie P C Lewis Molly F
                 
                 
  8 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee B Matt M J Mercer M Parsons J Marsh R Sutton
                 
                 
Thurs 9 00 PM CBSA Midget  XXXX Cody Logan J Connors Linden P
12-Mar                
                 

 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Fri 5 00 PM RFM Bantam C Noah G J Mercer D Dawe R Whitty M Parsons
06-Mar                
                 
  8 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D Wayne J Coish Reid W J Marsh Molly F
  Cash              
                 
                 
                 
Sat 3 00 PM RFM Atom  B Logan P D Dawe J Mercer A Neil L Butt
07-Mar                
                 
  5 00 PM RFM Atom IHL C Neil Sam J C Kennedy A Neil L Butt
                 
                 
                 
Sun  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 M Parsons Katie P Mac D C Kennedy Sam J
08-Mar                
                 
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL A Neil C Neil Zach D L Coates R Sutton
  2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL C Neil A Neil Zach D L Coates R Sutton
                 
                 
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Emily Loyola Molly G N Gillingham Linden P
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Loyola Emily Molly G N Gillingham Linden P
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Iain Cody Des Reid W J Connors
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Cody Iain Des J Marsh R Marsh
                 
                 
  9 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Taner Bryan Matt M L Morgan J Pretty
                 

 

March 2-5

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISION REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Mon 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Des Loyola Reid W Linden P Zach D
02-Mar 9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Loyola Des Reid W Linden P Zach D
                 
                 
Wed 7 30 PM RFM Pee Wee AA Taner Bryan Noah G Keegan T Chase W
04-Mar                
                 
                 
                 
Mon 6 00 PM CBSA Bantam C Cody Matt M J Coish J Penney M Gill
02-Mar                
  7 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee B J Coish Iain H Cody K Carroll Jack T
  8 00 PM CBSA Bantam B Iain H Taner Bryan K Carroll Jack T
                 
                 
Tues 6 00 PM CBSA Atom  C D Dawe Sam J M Parsons C Lewis Rowan T
03-Mar                
  7 00 PM CBSA Atom   A R Tobin J Mercer R Marsh N Dawe J Marsh
                 
                 
                 
Thurs 9 00 PM CBSA Midget  XXXXX R Tobin Logan L Morgan Josh P
05-Mar                
                 
                 
                 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Sat 6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Des Logan Loyola J Pretty M Parsons
29-Feb 7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Logan Des Loyola J Pretty M Parsons
                 
                 
                 
Sun  8 30 AM RFM Pee Wee  C Taner Jack M R Marsh J Marsh Jack C
01-Mar Cash 1.5Hr            
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Mac D K Parsons L Coates J Tippett J Davis
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Mac D K Parsons L Coates J Tippett J Davis
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL D Dawe C Neil A Neil R Sutton N Gillingham
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL C Neil D Dawe A Neil R Sutton N Gillingham
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Bryan Loyola Keegan T Linden P Molly G
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Iain Matt M Des L Morgan K Carroll
                 
                 
Sun  12 00 PM CBSA ATOM A Logan M Parsons Keegan T Linden P C Lewis
01-Mar                
                 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Fri 5 00 PM RFM Bantam D Bryan Keegan T D Dawe Molly F L Coates
21-Feb 6 00 PM RFM Bantam D Bryan Keegan T D Dawe Molly F L Coates
                 
  7 00 PM RFM Bantam C Des Mike E Pretty R Sutton Reid W
  8 00 PM RFM Bantam C Mike Des E Pretty R Sutton Reid W
                 
                 
                 
Sat 10 00 AM CBSA Bantam D Wayne Mike Reid W L Butt J Tippett
22-Feb 11 00 AM CBSA Bantam D Mike Wayne Reid W L Butt J Tippett
                 
  12 00 PM CBSA Bantam C Emily A Davis R Tobin M Parsons K Parsons
  1 00 PM CBSA Bantam C A Davis Emily R Tobin M Parsons K Parsons
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam D Des Bryan C Neil Sam J D Dawe
  5 00 PM RFM Bantam D Bryan Des C Neil Sam J D Dawe
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Bantam C Logan Jack M Taner Linden P J Penney
  7 00 PM RFM Bantam C Noah G Logan Taner Linden P J Penney
                 
                 
                 
Sun 8 30 AM RFM Bantam D Wayne Bryan Jack M M Parsons J Connors
23-Feb Final              
  9 30 AM RFM Bantam C Bryan Wayne Jack M M Parsons J Connors
  Final              
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Mac D Molly Gill L Coates J Marsh R Sutton
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Mac D Molly Gill L Coates J Marsh R Sutton
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL A Neil Keegan T Jade W J Pretty N Gillingham
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Keegan T A Neil Jade W J Pretty N Gillingham
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Loyola R Marsh Des Linden P J Tippett
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Coish/Logan Noah G Emily C Wellon L Morgan
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL A Davis/Iain Noah G Emily C Wellon L Morgan
                 

Feb 14-16

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Fri 7 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Reid W Taner J Coish R Sutton J Tippett
14-Feb                
                 
                 
                 
Sat 8 00 AM CBSA Bantam AAA XXXX XXXX Matt M Jack M D Dawe
15-Feb                
  5 00 PM CBSA Bantam AAA XXXX XXXX Taner Reid W Keegan T
                 
                 
                 
Sat 2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL C Neil C Kennedy Molly F R Sutton C Lewis
15-Feb 3 00 PM RFM Atom IHL C Neil C Kennedy Molly F R Sutton C Lewis
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Cody Bryan Zach D Sam J L Coates
  5 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Bryan Cody Zach D Sam J L Coates
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Wayne Des Jack M A Neil J Tippett
  7 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Des Wayne Jack M A Neil J Tippett
                 
                 
                 
Sun 10 00 AM CBSA Bantam AAA XXXX XXXX Matt M J Pretty Keegan T
16-Feb                
                 
                 
                 
Sun 12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Reid W Mac D K Parsons Rowan T Zach D
16-Feb 1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Mac D Reid W K Parsons Rowan T Zach D
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Wayne D Dawe Sam J M Gill Jade
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL D Dawe Wayne Sam J M Gill Jade
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Loyola Des C Neil A Neil N Gillingham
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Des Matt M Bryan A Neil N Gillingham
                 

Feb 17-20

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Mon 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Des Bryan Reid W Molly F R Sutton
17-Feb 9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Bryan Des Reid W Molly F R Rutton
                 
                 
                 
                 
Wed 6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee AA A Davis Cody Matt M Linden P Dylan D
19-Feb                
  7 30 PM RFM Pee Wee AA Mike Emily J Coish L Morgan M Parsons
                 
                 
                 
                 
Thurs 9 00 PM CBSA Midget  XXXX Des Wayne C Kennedy Sam J
20-Feb                
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

feb 7-9

February 8, 2020

 

 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK  
                   
Fri 1 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee AAA Bryan L Emily D Dawe XXXX J Connors  
07-Feb                  
                   
  6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee AAA Logan P Taner Mike Kent G R Marsh  
                   
  7 30 PM RFM Pee Wee AAA A Davis Taner Mike Kent G R Marsh  
                   
                   
  4 30 PM RFM C CUP XXXX XXXX XXXX M Parsons Jade W  
                   
  8 00 PM CBSA C CUP XXXX XXXX XXXX J Pretty E Pretty  
                   
                   
                   
Sat 8 30 AM RFM C CUP XXXX XXXX XXXX J Mercer Keegan T  
08-Feb                  
                   
  8 00 AM CBSA Pee Wee AAA Mike Matt M Emily R Sutton Jack T  
  9 30 AM CBSA Pee Wee AAA Matt M Mike E Pretty R Sutton Jack T  
                   
                   
  1 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee AAA R Tobin Logan Keegan T N Dawe M Parsons  
                   
  4 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee AAA Bryan L Taner Jack M J Pretty Reid W  
  5 30 PM CBSA Pee Wee AAA Taner Bryan L D Dawe J Pretty Reid W  
                   
                   
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee B Wayne Loyola A Neil J Marsh R Marsh  
                   
                   
                   
                   
Sun 11 00 AM CBSA Pee Wee B Loyola Wayne D Dawe N Dawe N Gillingham  
09-Feb                  
                   
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 A Neil C Neil Reid W L Butt Zach D  
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL C Neil A Neil Reid W L Butt Zach D  
  2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Reid W C Neil A Neil L Butt Jack T  
                   
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Keegan T Emily R Marsh Rowan T Kent G  
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Emily Keegan T R Marsh Rowan T Kent G  
                   
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Cody/Bryan L Matt M Des J Pretty Jessica D  
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Cody/Bryan L Matt M Des J Pretty Jessica D  
                   

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Thurs 9 00 PM CBSA Midget XXXX Des R Tobin Sam J Kent G
30-Jan                
                 
                 
Sun 12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Reid W Sam J Jade W L Butt C Kennedy
02-Feb                
  1 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL J Coish Loyola K Parsons J Pretty J Penney
  2 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Cody Loyola K Parsons J Pretty J Penney
                 
  3 00 PM RFM Bantam Des Cody J Mercer R Sutton Jessica D
                 
                 
  7 00 PM RFM Atom A Matt M Taner Iain K Carroll L Morgan
  8 00 PM RFM Bantam B Taner Matt M Iain K Carroll L Morgan
                 
                 
                 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Thurs 6 00 PM RFM Atom  C D Dawe Noah G R Marsh Connor L J Marsh
30-Jan 7 00 PM RFM Atom  A Noah G D Dawe R Marsh Connor L J Marsh
                 
                 
Fri 6 00 PM RFM Atom  A J Coish Iain H M Parsons R Sutton L Butt
31-Jan 7 00 PM RFM Atom  B Iain H M Parsons J Coish R Sutton L Butt
  8 00 PM RFM Atom  D M Parsons Sam J J Coish R Sutton L Butt
                 
                 
Fri 6 00 PM CBSA Atom  B Taner D Dawe Reid W J Pretty Molly F
31-Jan 7 00 PM CBSA Atom  C D Dawe Taner Reid W J Pretty Molly F
                 
                 
Sat 8 30 AM RFM Atom  D J Mercer Matt M D Dawe R Sutton L Butt
01-Feb 9 30 AM RFM Atom  A Matt M J Mercer D Dawe R Sutton L Butt
  10 30 AM RFM Atom  B D Dawe Matt M J Mercer R Sutton L Butt
                 
                 
  11 30 AM RFM Atom  C R Tobin Emily C Kennedy Kent G J Marsh
  12 30 PM RFM Atom  C J Coish R Tobin C Kennedy Kent G J Marsh
  1 30 PM RFM Atom  A R Tobin J Coish R Marsh Kent G J Marsh
                 
  2 30 PM RFM Atom  A Cody Mac D R Marsh J Pretty K Stuckless
  3 30 PM RFM Atom  D Mac D Emily Sam J J Pretty K Stuckless
  4 30 PM RFM Atom  B Emily Mac D Sam J J Pretty K Stuckless
                 
                 
  5 30 PM RFM Atom  C M Parsons Noah G Reid W J Penney K Carroll
  6 30 PM RFM Atom  C Noah G M Parsons Reid W J Penney K Carroll
                 
Sat 9 00 AM CBSA Atom  D M Parsons Taner R Marsh Sam J Mac D
01-Feb 10 00 AM CBSA Atom A Taner M Parsons R Marsh Sam J Mac D
                 
  11 00 AM CBSA Atom  B Taner Reid W J Penney N Gillingham Molly F
  12 00 PM CBSA Atom  D M Parsons Reid W J Penney N Gillingham Molly F
                 
  2 00 PM CBSA Atom  B Logan P Loyola P Jade W L Coates Rowan
  3 00 PM CBSA Atom  D Loyola P Logan P Jade W L Coates Rowan
                 
                 
Sun  8 30 AM CBSA Atom  D D Dawe J Mercer R Marsh L Coates J Marsh
02-Feb 9 30 AM CBSA Atom  C J Mercer D Dawe R Marsh L Coates J Marsh
                 
  10 30 AM CBSA Atom  B Noah G Logan Emily Kent G Jack C
  11 30 AM CBSA Atom  A Logan Noah G Emily Kent G Jack C
                 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Mon 6 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee  C Cody Matt M Jenn R Sutton J Tippett
27-Jan                
  7 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee  B R Tobin Iain Cody Mac D Josh P
                 
  8 00 PM CBSA Bantam B Iain R Tobin Taner Mac D Josh P
                 
                 
Tues 6 00 PM CBSA Atom D Keegan T Connor L R Marsh J Marsh Molly F
28-Jan                
  7 00 PM CBSA Atom B Emily Keegan T R Marsh J Marsh Molly F
                 
  8 00 pm CBSA Atom A Wayne Reid W Jack M Rowan T Matt P
                 
                 
Wed 9 00 PM CBSA Bantam IHL Jack M Loyola P Des J Tippett Keegan S
29-Jan                
                 
                 
                 
Mon 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Linden P Loyola P M Parsons Rowan T Keegan S
27-Jan                
                 
                 
Wed 6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee AA J Coish A Davis Matt M Chase W Molly G
29-Jan                
  7 30 PM RFM Pee Wee AA Taner Mike Jenn Reid W L Morgan
                 
                 
                 
                 

Jan 13 - Jan 15

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Mon 6 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee C Matt M Linden P Loyola P J Penney Sam J
13-Jan                
  7 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee  B Cody Matt M Taner J Davis K Carroll
                 
  8 00 PM CBSA Bantam B Taner Jen Iain H J Davis K Carroll
                 
                 
Tues 6 00 PM CBSA Atom D M Parsons Reid W Molly F Rowan T K Parsons
14-Jan                
  7 00 PM CBSA Atom B Jack M D Dawe C Lewis Josh P J Tippett
                 
  8 00 pm CBSA Atom A Noah G Loyola P Linden P Josh P J Tippett
                 
                 
Thurs 9 00 PM CBSA Midget XXXX Emily Logan R Marsh J Connors
16-Jan                
                 
                 
                 
Mon 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Keegan T Reid W Mac D J Marsh R Sutton
13-Jan                
                 
                 
Wed 6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee AA Bryan D Dawe A Davis M Gill J Connors
15-Jan                
  7 30 PM RFM Pee Wee AA R Tobin J Coish Mike D L Morgan K Stuckless
                 
                 
                 

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Mon 6 00 PM CBSA Bantam C J Coish Keegan T D Dawe R Sutton M Parsons
06-Jan                
  7 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee  B R Tobin Taner Bryan K Stuckless Jack T
                 
  8 00 PM CBSA Bantam B Taner R Tobin Bryan K Stuckless Jack T
                 
                 
Tues 6 00 PM CBSA Atom C D Dawe Sam J J Penney J Mercer K Carroll
07-Jan                
  7 00 PM CBSA Atom B Emily M Gill K Parsons Molly F L Coates
                 
  8 00 pm CBSA Atom A Noah G M Parsons Logan P Molly F L Coates
                 
                 
Thurs 9 00 PM CBSA Midget XXXX Cody Des J Connors Josh P
09-Jan                
                 
                 
                 
Mon 8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 C Neil Loyola P Reid W Chase W L Morgan
06-Jan 9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Loyola P C Neil Reid W Chase W L Morgan
                 
                 
Wed 6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee AA A Davis Keegan T Matt M R Marsh J Marsh
08-Jan                
  7 30 PM RFM Pee Wee AA Mike Jen W Jack M Rowan T J Davis
                 
                 
                 
                 

Dec 27 Tournament

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Sat 9 00 AM RFM Pee Wee D R Tobin Logan P Linden P L Coates Molly F
21-Dec 10 00 AM RFM Pee Wee D Logan P R Tobin Linden P L Coates Molly F
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D E Pretty Keegan T D Dawe K Parsons M Gill
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam C Mark T Loyola P E Pretty J Marsh K Stuckless
                 
                 
  5 00 PM RFM Atom D A Neil M Parsons R Marsh J Marsh R Sutton
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D J Coish Taner J Mercer Josh P Sam J
  7 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Des J Coish J Mercer Josh P Sam J
                 
                 
                 
                 
Sun  8 30 AM  RFM Pee Wee D Wayne Loyola P J Mercer Reid W R Sutton
22-Dec Final              
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Keegan T Katie P J Penny L Butt C Kennedy
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL A Neil Katie P J Penny L Butt C Kennedy
                 
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Emily Jade W M Gill M Parsons Rowan
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Emily Jade W M Gill M Parsons Rowan
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL R Tobin C Neil C Lewis J Connors R Sutton
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Iain Taner Des C Wellon K Stuckless
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Taner Iain Des C Wellon K Stuckless
                 
                 
  8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Matt M Noah G D Dawe L Morgan Reid W
  9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Noah G Matt M D Dawe L Morgan Reid W
                 
DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Sat 9 00 AM RFM Pee Wee D R Tobin Logan P Linden P L Coates Molly F
21-Dec 10 00 AM RFM Pee Wee D Logan P R Tobin Linden P L Coates Molly F
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D E Pretty Keegan T D Dawe K Parsons M Gill
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam C Mark T Loyola P E Pretty J Marsh K Stuckless
                 
                 
  5 00 PM RFM Atom D A Neil M Parsons R Marsh J Marsh R Sutton
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D J Coish Taner J Mercer Josh P Sam J
  7 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Des J Coish J Mercer Josh P Sam J
                 
                 
                 
                 
Sun  8 30 AM  RFM Pee Wee D Wayne Loyola P J Mercer Reid W R Sutton
22-Dec Final              
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Keegan T Katie P J Penny L Butt C Kennedy
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL A Neil Katie P J Penny L Butt C Kennedy
                 
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Emily Jade W M Gill M Parsons Rowan
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Emily Jade W M Gill M Parsons Rowan
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL R Tobin C Neil C Lewis J Connors R Sutton
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Iain Taner Des C Wellon K Stuckless
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Taner Iain Des C Wellon K Stuckless
                 
                 
  8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Matt M Noah G D Dawe L Morgan Reid W
  9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Noah G Matt M D Dawe L Morgan Reid W
                 
DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Sat 9 00 AM RFM Pee Wee D R Tobin Logan P Linden P L Coates Molly F
21-Dec 10 00 AM RFM Pee Wee D Logan P R Tobin Linden P L Coates Molly F
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D E Pretty Keegan T D Dawe K Parsons M Gill
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam C Mark T Loyola P E Pretty J Marsh K Stuckless
                 
                 
  5 00 PM RFM Atom D A Neil M Parsons R Marsh J Marsh R Sutton
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee D J Coish Taner J Mercer Josh P Sam J
  7 00 PM RFM Bantam IHL Des J Coish J Mercer Josh P Sam J
                 
                 
                 
                 
Sun  8 30 AM  RFM Pee Wee D Wayne Loyola P J Mercer Reid W R Sutton
22-Dec Final              
                 
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 Keegan T Katie P J Penny L Butt C Kennedy
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL A Neil Katie P J Penny L Butt C Kennedy
                 
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Emily Jade W M Gill M Parsons Rowan
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Emily Jade W M Gill M Parsons Rowan
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL R Tobin C Neil C Lewis J Connors R Sutton
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Iain Taner Des C Wellon K Stuckless
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Taner Iain Des C Wellon K Stuckless
                 
                 
  8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Matt M Noah G D Dawe L Morgan Reid W
  9 00 PM RFM Girls  18 Noah G Matt M D Dawe L Morgan Reid W
                 

Dec 6 - 8

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Fri 7 00 PM RFM Pee Wee C J Coish Iain M Parsons R Whitty N Dawe
6-Dec 8 00 PM RFM Bantam D Iain J Coish M Parsons R Whitty N Dawe
  CASH              
                 
Sat 4 00 PM RFM Atom C Keegan T Molly G Mac D Josh P J Marsh
7-Dec                
                 
                 
Sun  9 00 AM RFM Pee Wee B J Coish Jack M R Marsh Jack T L Coates
8-Dec 10 00 AM RFM Atom B Jack M J Coish R Marsh Jack T L Coates
                 
  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 R Whitty C Neil K Parsons J Penney L Butt
  1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL C Neil Jade W K Parsons J Penney L Butt
                 
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Loyola Jade W Noah G Liam M C Lewis
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Noah G Loyola S Jarrett Liam M C Lewis
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam  IHL Des R Whitty D Dawe Molly G C Wellon
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Bryan  Logan Taner Keegan S M Parsons
  7 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Logan Bryan Taner Keegan S M Parsons
                 
  8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 Keegan T Emily A Neil Zach D Jack C
  9 00 PM RFM Girls 18 Emily Keegan T A Neil Zach D Jack C

Dec 2 - Dec 4

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK

 

Mon 7 00 PM CBSA Pee Wee  B Linden P Loyola P Cody Katie P Dylan D

02-Dec

8 00 PMCBSABantam BWayneIain HJen WJadeN Dawe

 

Tues 6 00 PM CBSA Atom  D Mac D L Coates R Marsh K Carroll R Sutton

03-Dec

7 00 PMCBSAAtom ABryan LJack MM ParsonsC LewisJ Tippett

 

Wed 6 00 PM RFM Pee Wee AA J Coish Jack M Taner J Connors Josh P

04-Dec

7 30 PMRFMPee Wee AAMike DKeegan TJen WMolly GC Wellon

 

 

 

 

 

Nov 29 - Dec 1 2019 Schedule

November 30, 2019

 

DATE TIME RINK DIVISON REF LINE LINE CLOCK CLOCK
                 
Fri 8 00 PM RFM Pee Wee C Des Keegan T R Whitty J Tippett R Sutton
29-Nov Cash              
                 
                 
Sun  12 00 PM CBSA Atom D XXXXX J Mercer D Dawe XXXX R Marsh
01-Dec Cash              
                 
                 
                 
Sun  12 00 PM RFM Girls  12 M Parsons Katie P L Coates J Marsh Zach D
01-Dec 1 00 PM RFM Atom IHL Linden P Jade W J Penny Katie P Zach D
                 
                 
  2 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Linden P R Marsh C Lewis N Gillingham Keegan S
  3 00 PM RFM Pee Wee IHL Matt M R Marsh J Coish N Gillingham Keegan S
                 
                 
  4 00 PM RFM Bantam  IHL J Coish M Parsons Bryan L Sam J Jack C
                 
                 
  6 00 PM RFM Midget IHL Iain H Logan P Bryan L Liam M Jack C
                 
                 
  8 00 PM RFM Girls  15 D Dawe Mac D J Mercer C Kennedy R Sutton