SCHEDULE

ID Date  Time Arena Home Sc Away Sc
1 Friday May 31, 2019 1:00 PM Co-operators #6 Regina Raiders Wheatland Wild Black
2 Friday May 31, 2019 1:00 PM Re/Max #2 2009 MB Xtreme Saskatoon Quest
3 Friday May 31, 2019 1:15 PM DQ #5 True North Regiment  2 Bakken Oilers  4
4 Friday May 31, 2019 1:15 PM RMP #3 PHA Prospects  4 09 Huskie Prospects 13 
5 Friday May 31, 2019 6:30 PM Co-operators #6 PHA Prospects True North Regiment
6 Friday May 31, 2019 6:30 PM Re/Max #2 09 Huskie Prospects Bakken Oilers  3
7 Friday May 31, 2019 6:45 PM DQ 5 Regina Raiders 2009 MB Xtreme  0
8 Friday May 31, 2019 6:45 PM RMP #3 Wheatland Wild Black  2 Saskatoon Quest  7
9 Saturday June 01, 2019 1:00 PM Co-operators #6 Saskatoon Quest Regina Raiders  7
10 Saturday June 01, 2019 1:00 PM Re/Max #2 2009 MB Xtreme Wheatland Wild Black
11 Saturday June 01, 2019 1:15 PM RMP #3 Bakken Oilers 10  PHA Prospects  3
12 Saturday June 01, 2019 1:30 PM Communiskate True North Regiment  6 09 Huskie Prospects
13 Saturday June 01, 2019 6:30 PM Co-operators #6 3rd A 09 MB Extreme 4th B PHA
14 Saturday June 01, 2019 6:30 PM Re/Max #2 3rd B True North  9 4th A Wheatland Wild  4
15 Saturday June 01, 2019 8:30 PM RMP #3 1st A 09 Huskie Prospects  6 2nd B Quest  0
16 Saturday June 01, 2019 8:30 PM DQ #5 1st B Raiders  5 2nd A Bakken Oilers  0
17 Sunday June 02, 2019 10:00 AM RMP #3 Winner 13 MB Extreme  1 Winner 14 True North
18 Sunday June 02, 2019 12:00 PM RMP #3 Loser 15 QUest Loser 16 Bakken Oilers
19 Sunday June 02, 2019 1:45 PM Re/Max #2 Winner 15 Huskie Prospects  4 Winner 16 Raiders

STANDINGS

POOL A  GP W L T GF GA PTS Ratio Position
Regina Raiders      
Wheatland Wild Black 19   2 .296   4
2009 MB Xtreme  3  1  2  0 10  15   2 .400   3
Saskatoon Quest  3 14  16  .467   2
                   
POOL B  GP W L T GF GA PTS Ratio Position
PHA Prospects  3        
09 Huskie Prospects  3  3        
True North Regiment  1        
Bakken Oilers  2          2

Playoff Bracket

CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET        
      1st Place A  ReginaRaiders      
      Saturday, June 01, 2019 15    
    Bakkern Oilers  8:30 PM   Regina Raiders   
    18 RMP #3   19   
    Sunday, June 02, 2019 2nd Place B Bakken Oilers   Sunday, June 02, 2019  
Quest    12:00 PM     1:45 PM 09 Huskie Prospects 
    RMP #3 1st Place B 09 Huskie Prospects   Re/Max #2  
      Saturday, June 01, 2019 16    
    Quest  8:30 PM   Huskie Prospects   
      DQ #5      
      2nd Place A Quest      
             
             
CONSOLATION BRACKET        
             
3rd Place A 09 MB Extreme            
Saturday, June 01, 2019 13          
6:30 PM   MB Extreme         
Co-operators #6   17          
4th Place B  PHA   Sunday, June 02, 2019        
    10:00 AM True North Regiment       
3rd Place B  True North Regiment   RMP #3        
Saturday, June 01, 2019 14          
6:30 PM    True North Regiment        
Re/Max #2            
4th Place A Wheatland Wild