Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Mon5/7/20185:45 pm F 11-17 Judge Teodosio  Brubaker   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon5/7/20185:45 pm F 15-14 Jennifer Haley  MAS Marauders   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon5/7/20185:45 pm F 29-15 Team Silver  Beef O' Bradys   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/9/20185:45 pm F 16-11 Beef O' Bradys  MAS Marauders   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/9/20185:45 pm F 16-17 Jennifer Haley  Judge Teodosio   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/9/20185:45 pm F 18-17 Brubaker  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/16/20185:45 pm F 12-21 Beef O' Bradys  Brubaker   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/16/20185:45 pm F 17-2 Team Silver  Jennifer Haley   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/16/20185:45 pm F 15-12 MAS Marauders  Judge Teodosio   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon5/21/20185:45 pm F 10-14 MAS Marauders  Team Silver   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon5/21/20185:45 pm F 20-12 Judge Teodosio  Beef O' Bradys   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon5/21/20185:45 pm F 12-10 Brubaker  Jennifer Haley   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/23/20185:45 pm F 13-7 MAS Marauders  Jennifer Haley   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/23/20185:45 pm F 15-14 Brubaker  Judge Teodosio   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/23/20185:45 pm F 17-11 Beef O' Bradys  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/30/20185:45 pm F 7-18 Jennifer Haley  Beef O' Bradys   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/30/20185:45 pm F 26-21 Judge Teodosio  Team Silver   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed5/30/20185:45 pm F 17-18 Brubaker  MAS Marauders   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/4/20185:45 pm F 12-26 Team Silver  Brubaker   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/4/20185:45 pm F 26-27 MAS Marauders  Beef O' Bradys   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/4/20185:45 pm F 5-6 Judge Teodosio  Jennifer Haley   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/6/20185:45 pm F 11-7 Judge Teodosio  MAS Marauders   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/6/20185:45 pm F 17-14 Brubaker  Beef O' Bradys   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/6/20185:45 pm F 16-17 Jennifer Haley  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/11/20185:45 pm CAN 0-0 Beef O' Bradys  Judge Teodosio   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/11/20185:45 pm CAN 0-0 Jennifer Haley  Brubaker   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/11/20185:45 pm CAN 0-0 Team Silver  MAS Marauders   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/13/20185:45 pm F 14-19 Team Silver  Judge Teodosio   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/13/20185:45 pm F 12-10 Beef O' Bradys  Jennifer Haley   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/13/20185:45 pm F 7-15 MAS Marauders  Brubaker   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/18/20185:45 pm F 21-13 Jennifer Haley  MAS Marauders   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/18/20185:45 pm F 24-25 Team Silver  Beef O' Bradys   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/18/20185:45 pm F 13-16 Judge Teodosio  Brubaker   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/20/20185:45 pm F 13-7 Jennifer Haley  Judge Teodosio   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/20/20185:45 pm F 15-19 Brubaker  Team Silver   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed6/20/20185:45 pm F 11-12 Beef O' Bradys  MAS Marauders   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/25/20185:45 pm F 13-21 MAS Marauders  Brubaker   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/25/20185:45 pm F 11-2 Beef O' Bradys  Jennifer Haley   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon6/25/20185:45 pm F 16-5 Team Silver  Judge Teodosio   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/2/20185:45 pm F 7-11 Judge Teodosio  Beef O' Bradys   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/2/20185:45 pm F 19-10 Brubaker  Jennifer Haley   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/2/20185:45 pm F 13-9 MAS Marauders  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/9/20185:45 pm F 23-18 Brubaker  Judge Teodosio   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/9/20185:45 pm F 13-5 Beef O' Bradys  Team Silver   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/9/20185:45 pm F 17-9 MAS Marauders  Jennifer Haley   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/11/20185:45 pm F 2-17 MAS Marauders  Beef O' Bradys   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/11/20185:45 pm F 23-14 Judge Teodosio  Jennifer Haley   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/11/20185:45 pm F 15-10 Team Silver  Brubaker   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/16/20185:45 pm F 9-17 Judge Teodosio  Team Silver   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/16/20185:45 pm F 22-9 Brubaker  MAS Marauders   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/16/20185:45 pm F 14-8 Jennifer Haley  Beef O' Bradys   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/18/20185:45 pm F 19-21 Brubaker  Beef O' Bradys   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/18/20185:45 pm F 13-9 Jennifer Haley  Team Silver   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/18/20185:45 pm F 20-13 Judge Teodosio  MAS Marauders   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/23/20185:45 pm F 20-8 Team Silver  MAS Marauders   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/23/20185:45 pm F 7-14 Jennifer Haley  Brubaker   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/23/20185:45 pm F 10-19 Beef O' Bradys  Judge Teodosio   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/25/20185:45 pm F 16-4 Brubaker  Judge Teodosio   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/25/20185:45 pm F 16-15 Beef O' Bradys  Team Silver   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed7/25/20185:45 pm F 10-13 MAS Marauders  Jennifer Haley   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/30/20185:45 pm F 7-14 MAS Marauders  Beef O' Bradys   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/30/20185:45 pm F 13-11 Team Silver  Brubaker   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon7/30/20185:45 pm F 6-10 Judge Teodosio  Jennifer Haley   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/1/20185:45 pm F 9-10 Judge Teodosio  Team Silver   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/1/20185:45 pm F 5-13 Jennifer Haley  Beef O' Bradys   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/1/20185:45 pm F 13-18 MAS Marauders  Brubaker   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/6/20185:45 pm F 16-12 Judge Teodosio  MAS Marauders   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/6/20185:45 pm F 26-17 Brubaker  Beef O' Bradys   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/6/20185:45 pm F 12-13 Jennifer Haley  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/8/20185:45 pm F 3-10 Jennifer Haley  Brubaker   #1 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/8/20185:45 pm F 16-14 Team Silver  MAS Marauders   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/8/20185:45 pm F 10-17 Beef O' Bradys  Judge Teodosio   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/13/20185:45 pm F 15-4 Team Silver  Jennifer Haley   #1 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/13/20185:45 pm F 11-21 MAS Marauders  Judge Teodosio   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/13/20185:45 pm F 13-6 Beef O' Bradys  Brubaker   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/20/20185:45 pm F* 7-17 MAS Marauders  Jennifer Haley   #2 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/20/20185:45 pm F* 18-15 Beef O' Bradys  Brubaker   #4 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/22/20185:45 pm F* 16-6 Jennifer Haley  Brubaker   #2 - Foundation Fields
Wed8/22/20185:45 pm F* 2-18 Judge Teodosio  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields
Mon8/27/20185:45 pm F* 7-8 Jennifer Haley  Team Silver   #4 - Foundation Fields

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported
Prime Lending
Four Corners Cleaning Co.
River Valley Paper Co.
Sidney Steinberger MD & Bruce Sterman MD
Summit County Softball Hall of Fame
Brubaker
Jennifer Haley's
Judge Teodosio
MAS
Beef O' Bradys
Schultz, Bertin, Kurzweil
Akron Monument & Granite
Mayor Don Walters
ECSM Properties
Kristen Scalise
Green Diamond Grille
Guy's Party Centre
Adolph Optical
Elite Sports
The Cypress Companies
Jim & Sons
Portage Pumps of Ohio
Cottage Muffler and Brake
Howard Hanna
The Erie Depot
Walts Cleaning Contractors
Gabe's Meat & Deli
Summa Orthopaedic
Angie's