Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
Excelsior Orthopaedics
Bliss Construction
JR Products
Dick's Sporting Goods
Clarence Center Family Dental – Jeff Levy, DDS

Minor-AL

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
Mariners131120.846--112
Orioles13940.6922.094
Rays12840.6672.584
Blue Jays13841.6542.595
White Sox12750.5833.575
Angels13760.5394.076
Twins13580.3856.058
Yankees13490.3087.0410
Indians13391.2697.5410
Rangers133100.2318.0310

AL Final Standings

1 Mariners
2 Orioles
3 Rays
4 Blue Jays
5 White Sox
6 Angels
7 Twins
8 Yankees
9 Indians
10 Rangers

Our Sponsors