Date Status Score Headline
7/28/2019 F Merton Amvets 20  Helenville Rebels 7
7/28/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 14  East Troy Express 3
7/28/2019 F Geneseee Rebels  Racine Kiwanis 2
7/28/2019 F Ixonia Snappers  Dousman Frogs 2
7/27/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 11  Merton Amvets 0
7/27/2019 F Rome Raiders  East Troy Express 3
7/27/2019 PPD Waterford Rivermen  Helenville Rebels 0
7/27/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 9  Merton Amvets 0
7/27/2019 F Rome Raiders  East Troy Express 0
7/25/2019 F Waterford Rivermen  East Troy Express 3
7/25/2019 F Geneseee Rebels  Ixonia Snappers 0
7/21/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 18  Merton Amvets 2
7/21/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 9  East Troy Express 0
7/21/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 12  East Troy Express 0
7/21/2019 F Rome Raiders  Ixonia Snappers 3
7/21/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 6  Merton Amvets 3
7/21/2019 F Dousman Frogs 10  Helenville Rebels 0
7/20/2019 F East Troy Express  Ixonia Snappers 0
7/20/2019 F East Troy Express 11  Ixonia Snappers 7
7/18/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 10  Ixonia Snappers 0
7/14/2019 F Ixonia Snappers 9  Racine Kiwanis 6
7/14/2019 F Rome Raiders 29  Helenville Rebels 1
7/14/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 12  Ixonia Snappers 7
7/14/2019 F Geneseee Rebels  Waterford Rivermen 3
7/14/2019 F Dousman Frogs  Merton Amvets 0
7/13/2019 F East Troy Express  Geneseee Rebels 3
7/10/2019 F Rome Raiders 16  Dousman Frogs 0
7/10/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 19  Racine Kiwanis 2
7/7/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 11  Dousman Frogs 1
7/7/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 20  Helenville Rebels 0
7/7/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 19  Helenville Rebels 4
7/7/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 16  Dousman Frogs 0
7/7/2019 F Rome Raiders 21  Merton Amvets 10
7/6/2019 F Ixonia Snappers  Rome Raiders 2
6/30/2019 F Rome Raiders  Dousman Frogs 1
6/23/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 10  Dousman Frogs 0
6/23/2019 F Rome Raiders 3  Waterford Rivermen 2
6/23/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 10  Helenville Rebels 0
6/23/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 12  Helenville Rebels 0
6/23/2019 F Rome Raiders 11  Waterford Rivermen 6
6/23/2019 F Racine Kiwanis  Dousman Frogs 0
6/16/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 15  Merton Amvets 7
6/16/2019 F Rome Raiders  Racine Kiwanis 5
6/16/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 11  Ixonia Snappers 1
6/16/2019 F East Troy Express 14  Helenville Rebels 0
6/16/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 10  Ixonia Snappers 1
6/16/2019 F East Troy Express 9  Helenville Rebels 0
6/16/2019 F Racine Kiwanis 6  Rome Raiders 1
6/16/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 18  Merton Amvets 0
6/9/2019 F Geneseee Rebels  Dousman Frogs 6
6/9/2019 F Merton Amvets 2  East Troy Express 0
6/9/2019 F Ixonia Snappers 19  Helenville Rebels 2
6/9/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 11  Dousman Frogs 0
6/9/2019 F Waterford Rivermen  Racine Kiwanis 5
6/9/2019 F East Troy Express 10  Merton Amvets 0
6/2/2019 F Rome Raiders  Geneseee Rebels 4
6/2/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 6  Rome Raiders 4
6/2/2019 F Ixonia Snappers 10  Merton Amvets 1
6/2/2019 F Waterford Rivermen 26  Helenville Rebels 0
6/1/2019 F East Troy Express 14  Dousman Frogs 4
6/1/2019 F East Troy Express 8  Dousman Frogs 2
5/26/2019 F Merton Amvets 12  Helenville Rebels 9
5/26/2019 F Ixonia Snappers 5  Dousman Frogs 0
5/26/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 6  Racine Kiwanis 0
5/12/2019 F Geneseee Rebels 7  Waterford Rivermen 0
5/12/2019 F Dousman Frogs 19  Merton Amvets 4
5/12/2019 F Rome Raiders 10  Helenville Rebels 0
5/5/2019 F Ixonia Snappers 12  Helenville Rebels 1
5/5/2019 F East Troy Express 6  Geneseee Rebels 5
5/5/2019 F Rome Raiders  Merton Amvets 0
4/28/2019 F Ixonia Snappers 16  Merton Amvets 0
Status:F - Final Score   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP - To Be Played
CAN - Canceled
FFH - Forfeit by Home Team
FFV - Forfeit by Visiting Team
PPD - Postponed
SPD - Suspended