Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/21/20182:30 pm CAN 0-0 Monches (exh.)  Rome (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Sat4/28/20183:00 pm F 6-5 Johnson Creek (exh.)  Rome (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Sun4/29/20181:00 pm F 1-11 Rome (exh.)  Hustisford (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Thu5/3/20187:30 pm PPDN/RRome (exh.)  Jefferson (exh.)   Jefferson - Fischer Field
Sun5/6/201812:00 pm F 2-5 Genesee Rebels (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun5/6/201812:00 pm F 9-10 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/6/201812:00 pm F 1-15 Helenville Rebels (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sat5/19/20181:00 pm F 0-12 Helenville Rebels (N)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/20/20181:30 pm F 7-2 Rome Raiders (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun5/20/20184:00 pm F 4-0 Rome Raiders (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm F 2-5 East Troy Express (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm F 11-12 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm F 15-3 Dousman Frogs (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm F 3-9 Genesee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm F 0-11 Rome Raiders (N)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun5/27/20182:30 pm F 19-3 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun5/27/20182:30 pm F 4-5 Dousman Frogs (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Fri6/1/20188:30 pm TBPN/RRome (exh.)  Jefferson (exh.)   Fort Atkinson - Jones Park
Sat6/2/20181:00 pm F* 1-11 Milwaukee (exh.)  Genesee (exh.)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm F 5-9 Rome Raiders (N)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm F 2-12 Dousman Frogs (N)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm F 0-10 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm F 17-4 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun6/3/201812:00 pm F 0-12 Helenville Rebels (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Fri6/8/20187:00 pm TBPN/RMilwaukee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Fri6/8/20188:30 pm TBPN/RRome (exh.)  Johnson Creek (exh.)   Fort Atkinson - Jones Park
Sat6/9/201812:00 pm F 6-1 East Troy Express (S)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Wed6/13/20185:30 pm TBPN/RRacine (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Wed6/13/20187:00 pm F 3-4 Genesee Rebels (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Fri6/15/20186:15 pm TBPN/RMilton (exh.)  Rome (exh.)   Fort Atkinson - Jones Park
Fri6/15/20187:00 pm F 6-19 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm F 3-1 Burlington Barons (S)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm F 8-2 Merton Amvets (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm F 1-11 Helenville Rebels (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/17/201812:00 pm F 7-11 Genesee Rebels (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Wed6/20/20187:00 pm F 1-14 Racine Kiwanis (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat6/23/201810:00 am F 2-10 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sat6/23/201812:30 pm PPDN/RMilwaukee (exh.)  Burlington (exh.)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/24/201812:00 pm F 4-12 Merton Amvets (N)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun6/24/201812:00 pm F 8-3 Racine Kiwanis (S)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun6/24/201812:00 pm F 0-5 Dousman Frogs (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/24/20181:00 pm F 2-14 Helenville Rebels (N)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun6/24/20183:00 pm F 3-5 Racine Kiwanis (S)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Thu6/28/20187:30 pm TBPN/RRome (exh.)  Neosho (exh.)   Lebanon - Firemen's Park
Sat6/30/20182:00 pm F 7-0 Johnson Creek (exh.)  Helenville (exh.)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm F 6-12 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm F 2-3 East Troy Express (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm F 9-5 Burlington Barons (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun7/1/201812:00 pm F 1-5 Merton Amvets (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/1/20181:00 pm F 16-0 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/1/20182:30 pm F 6-1 East Troy Express (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/1/20182:30 pm F 1-2 Burlington Barons (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Mon7/2/20187:00 pm F 9-10 Burlington Barons (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Fri7/6/20186:00 pm TBPN/RRome (exh.)  Monches (exh.)   Monches - Monches Recreation Park
Sat7/7/201812:00 pm F 0-12 Burlington Barons (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sat7/7/201812:00 pm CAN 0-0 Genesee (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm F 0-8 East Troy Express (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm F 12-4 Dousman Frogs (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm F 0-11 Merton Amvets (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm F 7-1 Genesee Rebels (S)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/8/201812:00 pm F 0-5 Racine Kiwanis (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun7/8/20182:30 pm F 4-7 Helenville Rebels (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/8/20182:30 pm F 6-7 Merton Amvets (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/8/20182:30 pm F 1-3 Racine Kiwanis (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Mon7/9/20187:00 pm TBPN/RMilwaukee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Thu7/12/20187:00 pm F 3-5 East Troy Express (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Fri7/13/20187:00 pm F 2-1 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sat7/14/201812:00 pm FFT 7-0 Rome Raiders (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sat7/14/20181:00 pm F 3-15 Helenville Rebels (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sat7/14/20182:30 pm FFT 7-0 Rome Raiders (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun7/15/201812:00 pm F 0-16 Helenville Rebels (N)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/15/201812:00 pm F 6-4 Dousman Frogs (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/15/201812:00 pm F 1-4 Genesee Rebels (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun7/15/20182:30 pm F 12-1 Dousman Frogs (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/15/20182:30 pm F 1-3 Genesee Rebels (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Mon7/16/20187:00 pm F 5-14 East Troy Express (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Wed7/18/20185:30 pm TBPN/RRacine (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Wed7/18/20188:00 pm F 10-0 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sat7/21/201812:00 pm F 0-10 Helenville Rebels (N)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm F 3-0 Rome Raiders (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm F 3-7 Racine Kiwanis (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm F 2-3 Helenville Rebels (N)  Ixonia Snappers (N)   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/22/201812:00 pm F 14-5 Burlington Barons (S)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun7/22/20182:30 pm F 3-4 Rome Raiders (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/22/20182:30 pm F 5-1 Racine Kiwanis (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/22/20182:30 pm F 7-5 Burlington Barons (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Mon7/23/20187:00 pm CAN 0-0 Milwaukee (exh.)  Racine (exh.)   Racine - Horlick Field
Wed7/25/20187:00 pm F 6-7 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Burlington Barons (S)   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sat7/28/201812:00 pm F 8-1 Genesee Rebels (S)  Merton Amvets (N)   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sat7/28/201812:00 pm CAN 0-0 Dousman (exh.)  Milwaukee (exh.)   Oak Creek - MATC South Field
Sat7/28/201812:00 pm F 7-8 East Troy Express (S)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm F 5-3 Waterford Rivermen (S)  East Troy Express (S)   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm F 2-12 Racine Kiwanis (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm F 12-8 Merton Amvets (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/29/201812:00 pm F 4-13 Ixonia Snappers (N)  Rome Raiders (N)   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/29/20182:30 pm F 0-6 Dousman Frogs (N)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/29/20182:30 pm F 8-3 Merton Amvets (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Fri8/3/20187:00 pm F 2-12 Dousman Frogs (N)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Fri8/3/20187:30 pm TBPN/RRome (exh.)  Hustisford (exh.)   Hustisford - Village Park
Sat8/4/201812:00 pm F 0-1 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sat8/4/201812:00 pm F 0-6 East Troy Express (S)  Racine Kiwanis (S)   Racine - Horlick Field
Sat8/4/20182:30 pm F 4-5 Waterford Rivermen (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun8/5/201812:00 pm F 6-13 Merton Amvets (N)  Dousman Frogs (N)   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun8/5/201812:00 pm F 3-0 Burlington Barons (S)  Genesee Rebels (S)   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun8/5/20181:00 pm F 11-0 Rome Raiders (N)  Helenville Rebels (N)   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Tue8/7/20187:00 pm F 12-4 Burlington Barons (S)  Waterford Rivermen (S)   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Fri8/10/20187:00 pm F* 7-6 (6) Racine  (3) Waterford   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sat8/11/201812:00 pm F* 0-12 (5) Dousman  (4) Genesee   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun8/12/201812:00 pm F* 3-12 (6) Racine  (1) Burlington   Burlington - Beaumont Field
Sun8/12/201812:00 pm F* 15-1 (4) Genesee  (2) Rome   Rome - Rome Park
Sat8/18/201812:00 pm F* 18-7 (1) Burlington  (4) Genesee   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun8/19/201812:00 pm F* 1-5 (4) Genesee  (1) Burlington   Burlington - Beaumont Field

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported