Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/28/20191:00 pm F 0-16 Merton Amvets  Ixonia Snappers   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun5/5/201912:00 pm F 6-5 East Troy Express  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun5/5/201912:00 pm F 1-12 Helenville Rebels  Ixonia Snappers   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun5/5/201912:00 pm F 0-9 Merton Amvets  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun5/12/201912:00 pm F 19-4 Dousman Frogs  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/12/201912:00 pm F 0-10 Helenville Rebels  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun5/12/201912:00 pm F 7-0 Geneseee Rebels  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun5/26/201912:00 pm F 5-0 Ixonia Snappers  Dousman Frogs   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun5/26/201912:00 pm F 9-12 Helenville Rebels  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun5/26/201912:00 pm F 6-0 Geneseee Rebels  Racine Kiwanis   Racine - Horlick Field
Sat6/1/201912:00 pm F 8-2 East Troy Express  Dousman Frogs   Dousman - Cory Park
Sat6/1/20192:30 pm F 14-4 East Troy Express  Dousman Frogs   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun6/2/201912:00 pm F 26-0 Waterford Rivermen  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun6/2/201912:00 pm F 10-1 Ixonia Snappers  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun6/2/201912:00 pm F 6-4 Geneseee Rebels  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/2/20192:30 pm F 4-5 Geneseee Rebels  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/9/201912:00 pm F 0-10 Merton Amvets  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun6/9/201912:00 pm F 0-11 Dousman Frogs  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/9/201912:00 pm F 5-6 Racine Kiwanis  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun6/9/20191:00 pm F 19-2 Ixonia Snappers  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun6/9/20192:30 pm F 2-0 Merton Amvets  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun6/9/20192:30 pm F 6-7 Dousman Frogs  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/16/201912:00 pm F 9-0 East Troy Express  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun6/16/201912:00 pm F 10-1 Waterford Rivermen  Ixonia Snappers   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun6/16/201912:00 pm F 18-0 Geneseee Rebels  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun6/16/201912:00 pm F 6-1 Racine Kiwanis  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/16/20192:30 pm F 14-0 East Troy Express  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun6/16/20192:30 pm F 11-1 Waterford Rivermen  Ixonia Snappers   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun6/16/20192:30 pm F 15-7 Geneseee Rebels  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun6/16/20192:30 pm F 5-6 Racine Kiwanis  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun6/23/201912:00 pm F 0-12 Helenville Rebels  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/23/201912:00 pm F 0-9 Dousman Frogs  Racine Kiwanis   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun6/23/201912:00 pm F 11-6 Rome Raiders  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun6/23/20192:30 pm F 0-10 Helenville Rebels  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun6/23/20192:30 pm F 0-10 Dousman Frogs  Racine Kiwanis   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun6/23/20192:30 pm F 3-2 Rome Raiders  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun6/30/201912:00 pm F 1-9 Dousman Frogs  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sat7/6/201912:00 pm F 2-3 Rome Raiders  Ixonia Snappers   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/7/201912:00 pm F 19-4 Racine Kiwanis  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/7/201912:00 pm F 21-10 Rome Raiders  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun7/7/201912:00 pm F 0-16 Dousman Frogs  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sun7/7/20192:30 pm F 20-0 Racine Kiwanis  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/7/20192:30 pm F 1-11 Dousman Frogs  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Wed7/10/20197:00 pm F 19-2 Waterford Rivermen  Racine Kiwanis   Racine - Horlick Field
Wed7/10/20198:00 pm F 0-16 Dousman Frogs  Rome Raiders   Jefferson - Fischer Field
Sat7/13/201912:00 pm F 3-4 Geneseee Rebels  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/14/201912:00 pm F 0-6 Merton Amvets  Dousman Frogs   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/14/201912:00 pm F 3-5 Waterford Rivermen  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/14/201912:00 pm F 7-12 Ixonia Snappers  Racine Kiwanis   Racine - Horlick Field
Sun7/14/20191:00 pm F 29-1 Rome Raiders  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park
Sun7/14/20192:30 pm F 9-6 Ixonia Snappers  Racine Kiwanis   Racine - Horlick Field
Thu7/18/20196:00 pm F 0-10 Ixonia Snappers  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sat7/20/201912:00 pm F 7-11 Ixonia Snappers  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sat7/20/20192:30 pm F 0-7 Ixonia Snappers  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/21/201912:00 pm F 0-10 Helenville Rebels  Dousman Frogs   Dousman - Cory Park
Sun7/21/201912:00 pm F 12-0 Racine Kiwanis  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/21/201912:00 pm F 6-3 Waterford Rivermen  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sun7/21/201912:00 pm F 3-6 Ixonia Snappers  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/21/20192:30 pm F 9-0 Racine Kiwanis  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/21/20192:30 pm F 18-2 Waterford Rivermen  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm F 0-4 Ixonia Snappers  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Thu7/25/20197:15 pm F 3-4 East Troy Express  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sat7/27/201912:00 pm F 9-0 Racine Kiwanis  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sat7/27/201912:00 pm F 0-1 East Troy Express  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sat7/27/201912:00 pm PPDN/RHelenville Rebels  Waterford Rivermen   Waterford - Tom Malison Field
Sat7/27/20192:30 pm F 11-0 Racine Kiwanis  Merton Amvets   Merton - Firemen's Park
Sat7/27/20192:30 pm F 3-4 East Troy Express  Rome Raiders   Rome - Rome Park
Sun7/28/201912:00 pm F 14-3 Waterford Rivermen  East Troy Express   East Troy - Amusement Park
Sun7/28/201912:00 pm F 2-6 Racine Kiwanis  Geneseee Rebels   Genesee - Butler Park
Sun7/28/201912:00 pm F 2-5 Dousman Frogs  Ixonia Snappers   Ixonia - Ixonia Park
Sun7/28/20191:00 pm F 20-7 Merton Amvets  Helenville Rebels   Helenville - Fireman's Park

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported