'B' Player Database

*Baake, Matt (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Bachar, Mike (Plymouth Flames)
Backhaus, Bill (West Bend Benders)
Backhaus, Mike (West Bend Benders)
Backhaus, Nick (West Bend Benders)
*Baglow, Ryan (West Bend Benders)
Bahm, John (Hartland Oilers)
*Bahr, Andrew (Monches Irish)
*Bailey, Brett (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Baker, Josh (Racine Kiwanis)
*Balgord, Andy (East Troy Express)
*Banning, Ben (Racine Erickson)
Banse, K.J. (Racine Kiwanis)
*Barbee, Austin (Sussex Cardinals)
*Barczak, Jeff (North Lake Lakers)
*Barczak, Mike (North Lake Lakers)
*Barker, Chris (Racine Erickson)
Barker, Mike (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
Barnes, Casey (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Baron, Jason (Genesee Rebels)
*Barrett, Ben (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Barth, Kyle (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Bartlein, Steve (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Bartz, Matt (Burlington Barons)
*Barwick, Dan (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Barwick, Jim (Lannon Stonemen)
Baster, Bryan (Cedarburg Mercs)
Basthemer, Greg (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Batcher, Anthony (Butler Bombers)
Bateman, Brock (Pewaukee Muskies)
*Batterman, Matt (West Bend Benders)
Bauer, Andrew (Oconomowoc Five’O’s)
*Bauer, Joe (East Troy Express)
Bauer, Matt (Genessee Rebels)
Beatka, Josh (Muskego Impact)
*Becker, Andy (West Bend 7-Up)
*Becker, Jared (Merton Amvets)
Becker, Rob (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
*Bedroske, Ryan (Cedarburg Mercs)
*Beebe, Randy (Plymouth Flames)
*Beebe, Ryan (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Behling, Jason (Cedarburg Mercs)
Behling, Matt (Cedarburg Mercs)
Behm, Clifford (Port Washington Lakers)
Behm, Justin (Port Washington Lakers)
*Behnke, Peter (West Bend Benders)
Behrend, Shaun (Ixonia Snappers)
*Behrens, Tom (Waterford Rivermen)
*Belcher, Brock (Delavan Blackhawks)
Belknap, JJ (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Belknap, Steve (Genessee Rebels)
*Bell, Griffin (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
Bell, Nash (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Belling, Russ (North Prairie Dawgs)
Beluschak, Dave (Butler Bombers)
Benfield, Alex (Sussex Cardinals)
*Bengston, Brian (Ixonia Snappers)
*Benjernoor, R.J. (Hartland Oilers)
*Bennett, Ross (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Bennin, Chris (Plymouth Flames)
*Benson, Aaron (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Benz, Aaron (Oconomowoc Titans)
Benz, Tyler (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Bergendahl, Adam (Wales Royals)
*Berger, Kyle (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Berger, Matt (North Lake Lakers)
*Berghoefer, Brandon (North Lake Lakers)
*Bergman, Mike (Grafton Express)
*Berndsen, Cory (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Berndt, Matt (Grafton Express)
*Bernhardt, Sam (Racine Kiwanis)
*Bernhardt, Shane (Dousman Frogs)
*Bernstein, A.J. (Port Washington Lakers)
*Berry, Andrew (Muskego Impact)
Bert, Brian (Cedarburg Mercs)
Bertnick, Drake (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Bertoni, Zach (Butler Bombers)
*Best, Matt (Butler Bombers)
*Betances, Juan (Monches Irish)
*Bianchi, Joe (Waterford Rivermen)
*Bickel, Zach (Racine Erickson)
*Biddick, Jesse (Ixonia Snappers)
*Biedenbender, Nick (Grafton Express)
Biederer, Kevin (Ixonia Snappers)
Bierman, Eric (Dousman Frogs)
*Bierman, Evan (Dousman Frogs)
Biermann, Zach (West Bend 7-Up)
Bigus, Adam (Lannon Stonemen)
Bingham, Brady (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Binten, Luke (Franklin Snappers)
Binversie, Benjamin (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Binversie, Brian (Howards Grover Riverdogs)
*Birch, Alex (Merton Amvets)
*Bird, Matt (North Lake Lakers)
Birdeau, Kevin (Merton Amvets)
Biron, Tim (Lannon Stonemen)
Bischel, Jordan (Port Washington Lakers)
*Bisswurm, Kyle (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Blackburn, Josh (West Bend Benders)
*Blackburn, Troy (West Bend Benders)
*Blackwell, Matt (Lannon Stonemen)
Blake, Dane (West Bend Benders)
Blakeway, Justin (North Prairie Dawgs)
Blakeway, Scott (North Prairie Dawgs)
Blanchet, Nick (West Allis Nighthawks)
Blankenmeyer, Ian (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Block, Todd (Rome Raiders)
*Bloedow, Todd (Pewaukee Muskies)
Blohwiak, Greg (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
*Bloom, Mike (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
*Boehm, Kyle (Plymouth Flames)
Boehnlein, Nick (Cedarburg Mercs)
*Boettcher, Aaron (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Boettcher, Jade (Genoa City Red Dogs)
*Bogard, Mike (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Bohati, Bart (Racine Kiwanis)
Bohn, Skylar (Grafton Express)
*Boldt, Derrick (Plymouth Flames)
Bolson, Bob (Oconomowoc Five--Os)
Bolson, MIke (Oconomowoc Five-Os)
*Boltz, Nathan (Delavan Blackhawks)
*Bombien, Mark (Franklin Snappers)
*Bonk, Andy (Lannon Stonemen)
*Bonk, Mike (Lannon Stonemen)
Boos, Bryce (Rome Raiders)
Booth, Jason (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Booth, Scott (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Borchardt, MIck (Port Washington Lakers)
Borek, Cole (Muskego Impact)
*Borens, Mike (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Borgardt, Trent (Pewaukee Muskies)
Borkowski, Zack (Burlington Barons)
Born, Dan (Merton Amvets)
Bouche, Josh (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
Bould, Eric (West Bend Benders)
Bourassa, Lucas (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
*Bourn, C.J. (Franklin Snappers)
*Bourn, Mike (Franklin Snappers)
*Braatz, Jeremy (Ixonia Snappers)
*Bradford, Mike (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Brahier, Andy (Rome Raiders)
Brandt, Brad (Pewaukee Muskies)
Brechtl, Adam (Waterford Rivermen)
Bredeson, Jack (Monches Irish)
Breider, Joshua (Muskego Impact)
*Bremberger, Andy (Pewaukee Muskies)
*Brend, Jay (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Brengosz, Nick (Monches Irish)
*Brenner, Nate (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Briceland, Adam (Monches Irish)
Briggs, Tony (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
*Brighham, Travis (North Shore Knights)
*Brittain, Mike (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Britten, Adam (Racine Erickson)
Brock, Josh (Butler Bombers)
Brockel, Rob (Pewaukee Muskies)
Brockman, Aaron (Port Washington Lakers)
Brodesser, D.J. (West Bend Benders)
*Bromley, Phil (Ixonia Snappers)
Brooks, Jason (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Brothers, Steven (Sussex Cardinals)
*Broughton, James (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Brown, Jake (Rome Raiders)
Brown, Nate (Oconomowoc Titans)
Browning, Shane (Hartland Oilers)
*Bruce, Bob (West Bend Benders)
*Brueser, Matt (Hartland Oilers)
*Brunelli, Jason (New Berlin Lakers)
Brunette, Michael (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Brusky, Tyler (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Bruss, Matt (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Brzeski, Aaron (West Bend Benders)
*Brzeski, Casey (West Bend Benders)
*Buchholz, Dan (Muskego Impact)
Buck, Aaron (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Buckman, Rob (Franklin Snappers)
*Budda, Tim (North Lake Lakers)
*Budiac, Justin (Mukwonago Lakers)
*Buelow, Brandon (Franklin Snappers)
Bullock, Bryant (West Bend 7-Up)
*Burbick, Chris (Hartland Oilers)
*Burd, Aaron (Burlington Barons)
*Burch, Dan (Racine Kiwanis)
Burke, Conner (Racine Kiwanis)
Burke, Matt (North Prairie Dawgs)
Burns, Ben (Port Washington Lakers)
*Burns, Brad (West Bend 7UP)
*Burns, Mike (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Burris, Ryan (Wales Royals)
*Bury, Rick (West Bend 7-Up)
*Burzynski, Taylor (Wales Royals)
*Bush, Kevin (West Bend 7-Up)
*Butchart, Nick (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Butler, Grant (Kenosha Merchants)
Butler, Tony (Oconomowoc Five-Os)
*Butula, Drew (Mukwonago Lakers)
*Buyeske, Pat (Port Washington Lakers)
Bynum, Billy (West Bend 7-Up)